Top, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12
Course 1
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (115) 3:10 Neil Northrop WAOC M21L 3:10 Neil Northrop WAOC M21L 2 (116) 2:45 Rob Baker SYO M21L 5:25 Oliver Johnson SYO M21L 3 (117) 1:46 Oliver Johnson SYO M21L 7:11 Oliver Johnson SYO M21L 4 (135) 2:47 Oliver Johnson SYO M21L 9:58 Oliver Johnson SYO M21L 5 (171) 0:56 Rob Baker SYO M21L 11:04 Oliver Johnson SYO M21L 6 (114) 1:14 Neil Northrop WAOC M21L 12:20 Oliver Johnson SYO M21L 7 (170) 1:17 Alastair Buckley INT M21L 13:45 Oliver Johnson SYO M21L 8 (126) 3:34 Oliver Johnson SYO M21L 17:19 Oliver Johnson SYO M21L 9 (131) 1:16 Rob Baker SYO M21L 19:15 Oliver Johnson SYO M21L 10 (132) 3:20 Richard Guillaume SYO M21L 22:35 Oliver Johnson SYO M21L 11 (210) 2:10 Oliver Johnson SYO M21L 24:45 Oliver Johnson SYO M21L 12 (134) 2:22 Matt Crane SHUOC M21L 27:25 Oliver Johnson SYO M21L 13 (130) 1:24 Oliver Johnson SYO M21L 28:49 Oliver Johnson SYO M21L 14 (173) 2:00 Oliver Johnson SYO M21L 30:49 Oliver Johnson SYO M21L 15 (128) 1:41 Oliver Johnson SYO M21L 32:30 Oliver Johnson SYO M21L 16 (127) 1:29 Oliver Johnson SYO M21L 33:59 Oliver Johnson SYO M21L 17 (137) 2:06 Oliver Johnson SYO M21L 36:05 Oliver Johnson SYO M21L 18 (139) 2:15 Matt Crane SHUOC M21L 38:27 Oliver Johnson SYO M21L 19 (124) 3:01 Oliver Johnson SYO M21L 41:28 Oliver Johnson SYO M21L 20 (123) 1:35 Michael Sprot SYO M21L 43:29 Oliver Johnson SYO M21L 21 (122) 1:30 Matt Crane SHUOC M21L 45:06 Oliver Johnson SYO M21L 22 (147) 3:15 Oliver Johnson SYO M21L 48:21 Oliver Johnson SYO M21L 23 (150) 2:37 Rob Baker SYO M21L 51:08 Oliver Johnson SYO M21L 24 (169) 1:50 Oliver Johnson SYO M21L 52:58 Oliver Johnson SYO M21L 25 (155) 1:44 Oliver Johnson SYO M21L 54:42 Oliver Johnson SYO M21L Finish 0:29 Neil Northrop WAOC M21L 55:13 Oliver Johnson SYO M21L 53:33 represents ideal time
 Top, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12
Course 2
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (157) 2:40 Dean Field EBOR M40L 2:40 Dean Field EBOR M40L 2 (116) 2:38 Peter Ward CLARO M35L 5:37 Peter Ward CLARO M35L 3 (160) 1:16 Andrew Jackson DVO M40L 6:57 Peter Ward CLARO M35L 4 (115) 2:46 Andrew Jackson DVO M40L 9:47 Andrew Jackson DVO M40L 5 (133) 1:26 Andrew Jackson DVO M40L 11:13 Andrew Jackson DVO M40L 6 (171) 1:53 Andrew Jackson DVO M40L 13:06 Andrew Jackson DVO M40L 7 (114) 1:39 Andrew Jackson DVO M40L 14:45 Andrew Jackson DVO M40L 8 (161) 3:18 Dan Parker MDOC M40L 18:29 Andrew Jackson DVO M40L 9 (151) 3:47 Robert Brandon OD M35L 26:11 Robert Brandon OD M35L 10 (163) 4:10 Robert Brandon OD M35L 25:20 Andrew Jackson DVO M40L 11 (136) 2:31 Andy Thorpe EPOC M35L 28:09 Andrew Jackson DVO M40L 12 (164) 5:05 Peter Ward CLARO M35L 33:24 Andrew Jackson DVO M40L 13 (134) 1:00 Dan Parker MDOC M40L 34:26 Andrew Jackson DVO M40L 14 (130) 1:51 Dean Field EBOR M40L 36:35 Andrew Jackson DVO M40L 15 (173) 2:28 Dan Parker MDOC M40L 39:45 Andrew Jackson DVO M40L 16 (165) 1:44 David Lawson DVO M35L 41:45 Andrew Jackson DVO M40L 17 (127) 2:51 Dan Parker MDOC M40L 44:41 Andrew Jackson DVO M40L 18 (137) 2:32 David Lawson DVO M35L 47:23 Andrew Jackson DVO M40L 19 (138) 2:16 David Lawson DVO M35L 49:43 Andrew Jackson DVO M40L 20 (124) 3:51 Peter Ward CLARO M35L 54:14 Andrew Jackson DVO M40L 21 (122) 1:57 Andrew Jackson DVO M40L 56:11 Andrew Jackson DVO M40L 22 (147) 3:48 Andrew Jackson DVO M40L 59:59 Andrew Jackson DVO M40L 23 (207) 3:13 David Lawson DVO M35L 63:13 Andrew Jackson DVO M40L 24 (169) 3:16 Karl Webster IND M35L 66:44 Andrew Jackson DVO M40L 25 (119) 1:23 Peter Ward CLARO M35L 68:18 Andrew Jackson DVO M40L 26 (155) 1:02 Peter Ward CLARO M35L 70:09 Andrew Jackson DVO M40L Finish 0:34 Peter Ward CLARO M35L 70:45 Andrew Jackson DVO M40L 66:55 represents ideal time
 Top, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12
Course 3
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (157) 2:28 Andrew Etherden EPOC M21S 2:28 Andrew Etherden EPOC M21S 2 (180) 0:48 Andrew Etherden EPOC M21S 3:16 Andrew Etherden EPOC M21S 3 (167) 2:04 Andrew Etherden EPOC M21S 5:20 Andrew Etherden EPOC M21S 4 (133) 1:33 Andrew Etherden EPOC M21S 6:53 Andrew Etherden EPOC M21S 5 (171) 1:45 Andrew Etherden EPOC M21S 8:38 Andrew Etherden EPOC M21S 6 (114) 1:31 Andrew Etherden EPOC M21S 10:09 Andrew Etherden EPOC M21S 7 (161) 3:10 Andrew Etherden EPOC M21S 13:19 Andrew Etherden EPOC M21S 8 (131) 2:27 Alistair Wood AIRE M50L 15:47 Andrew Etherden EPOC M21S 9 (162) 4:28 Alistair Wood AIRE M50L 20:20 Andrew Etherden EPOC M21S 10 (164) 3:04 Nicholas Evans NOC M45L 23:29 Andrew Etherden EPOC M21S 11 (134) 0:51 Timothy Street HH JM5L 24:23 Andrew Etherden EPOC M21S 12 (172) 1:37 Andrew Etherden EPOC M21S 26:00 Andrew Etherden EPOC M21S 13 (173) 1:43 Andrew Etherden EPOC M21S 27:43 Andrew Etherden EPOC M21S 14 (128) 2:16 Lesley Ross OD W21L 29:59 Andrew Etherden EPOC M21S 15 (127) 1:52 Andrew Etherden EPOC M21S 31:51 Andrew Etherden EPOC M21S 16 (137) 2:30 Nicholas Evans NOC M45L 34:36 Andrew Etherden EPOC M21S 17 (129) 3:53 Andrew Etherden EPOC M21S 38:29 Andrew Etherden EPOC M21S 18 (147) 3:44 Andrew Etherden EPOC M21S 42:13 Andrew Etherden EPOC M21S 19 (150) 3:14 Andrew Etherden EPOC M21S 45:27 Andrew Etherden EPOC M21S 20 (154) 2:11 Alistair Wood AIRE M50L 47:40 Andrew Etherden EPOC M21S 21 (119) 0:58 Michael Napier NOC M50L 48:54 Andrew Etherden EPOC M21S 22 (156) 1:07 Andrew Etherden EPOC M21S 50:01 Andrew Etherden EPOC M21S Finish 0:17 Daniel Holmes NUOC JM5L 50:20 Andrew Etherden EPOC M21S 49:31 represents ideal time
 Top, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12
Course 4
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (149) 1:34 Tony Udris EBOR M35S 1:34 Tony Udris EBOR M35S 2 (211) 2:25 Richard Payne EPOC M55L 4:10 Oystein Langberg EBOR JM5M 3 (167) 1:33 Graham Lloyd EPOC M40S 5:51 Oystein Langberg EBOR JM5M 4 (145) 4:11 Richard Payne EPOC M55L 10:05 Richard Payne EPOC M55L 5 (144) 5:10 Andy Sykes NOC M40S 16:30 Andy Sykes NOC M40S 6 (212) 1:19 Tony Udris EBOR M35S 18:04 Andy Sykes NOC M40S 7 (176) 1:56 Oystein Langberg EBOR JM5M 20:25 Andy Sykes NOC M40S 8 (141) 3:25 Oystein Langberg EBOR JM5M 24:44 Andy Sykes NOC M40S 9 (143) 2:41 Richard Payne EPOC M55L 27:53 Andy Sykes NOC M40S 10 (121) 3:01 Oystein Langberg EBOR JM5M 31:22 Andy Sykes NOC M40S 11 (120) 2:51 Oystein Langberg EBOR JM5M 34:41 Andy Sykes NOC M40S 12 (178) 1:03 Guy Seaman SYO M55L 36:14 Andy Sykes NOC M40S 13 (177) 1:34 Richard Payne EPOC M55L 37:50 Andy Sykes NOC M40S 14 (179) 1:45 Tony Udris EBOR M35S 39:42 Andy Sykes NOC M40S 15 (205) 1:58 Karl Marshall SYO M35S 41:46 Andy Sykes NOC M40S 16 (207) 4:22 Oystein Langberg EBOR JM5M 46:41 Andy Sykes NOC M40S 17 (119) 3:02 Oystein Langberg EBOR JM5M 50:59 Andy Sykes NOC M40S 18 (155) 1:09 Oystein Langberg EBOR JM5M 52:33 Andy Sykes NOC M40S Finish 0:33 Nadine Wright OD JW5L 53:11 Andy Sykes NOC M40S 45:32 represents ideal time
 Top, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12
Course 5
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (142) 2:23 Paul Morris NOC M45S 2:23 Paul Morris NOC M45S 2 (180) 1:37 Paul Morris NOC M45S 4:00 Paul Morris NOC M45S 3 (206) 1:47 Paul Morris NOC M45S 5:47 Paul Morris NOC M45S 4 (181) 3:22 Paul Morris NOC M45S 9:09 Paul Morris NOC M45S 5 (201) 2:20 Paul Morris NOC M45S 11:29 Paul Morris NOC M45S 6 (146) 1:38 David Booker NOC M50S 13:12 Paul Morris NOC M45S 7 (143) 3:49 Nick Price MDOC M45S 17:01 Paul Morris NOC M45S 8 (202) 4:02 Paul Morris NOC M45S 21:03 Paul Morris NOC M45S 9 (204) 2:59 Helen O'Neil NOC W50L 24:12 Paul Morris NOC M45S 10 (178) 0:58 David Booker NOC M50S 25:16 Paul Morris NOC M45S 11 (177) 1:40 Eddie Speak MDOC M50S 27:09 Paul Morris NOC M45S 12 (179) 1:52 David Booker NOC M50S 29:02 Paul Morris NOC M45S 13 (205) 2:02 Paul Morris NOC M45S 31:04 Paul Morris NOC M45S 14 (117) 2:50 Michael Hood IND M45S 33:57 Paul Morris NOC M45S 15 (203) 5:01 Michael Hood IND M45S 39:10 Paul Morris NOC M45S 16 (154) 1:10 Julie Couch EPOC W45L 40:31 Paul Morris NOC M45S 17 (156) 2:06 Peter Lomas MDOC M65L 42:42 Paul Morris NOC M45S Finish 0:22 Dave Randall WRE M50S 43:11 Paul Morris NOC M45S 41:58 represents ideal time
 Top, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12
Course 6
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (157) 3:09 Bryan Parkinson EPOC M55S 3:09 Bryan Parkinson EPOC M55S 2 (180) 1:01 Robert Wreglesworth MDOC JM5S 4:13 Bryan Parkinson EPOC M55S 3 (167) 2:47 Bryan Parkinson EPOC M55S 7:00 Bryan Parkinson EPOC M55S 4 (181) 3:01 Liz Godfree DVO W55L 10:15 Bryan Parkinson EPOC M55S 5 (146) 3:24 Bryan Parkinson EPOC M55S 13:39 Bryan Parkinson EPOC M55S 6 (209) 3:14 Liz Godfree DVO W55L 17:09 Bryan Parkinson EPOC M55S 7 (179) 1:25 Bryan Parkinson EPOC M55S 18:34 Bryan Parkinson EPOC M55S 8 (205) 2:15 Liz Godfree DVO W55L 21:04 Bryan Parkinson EPOC M55S 9 (174) 2:19 Liz Godfree DVO W55L 23:39 Bryan Parkinson EPOC M55S 10 (117) 2:00 Bryan Parkinson EPOC M55S 25:39 Bryan Parkinson EPOC M55S 11 (203) 5:07 Bryan Parkinson EPOC M55S 30:46 Bryan Parkinson EPOC M55S 12 (119) 2:01 Robert Wreglesworth MDOC JM5S 33:22 Bryan Parkinson EPOC M55S 13 (155) 1:08 Bryan Parkinson EPOC M55S 34:30 Bryan Parkinson EPOC M55S Finish 0:38 Catherine Beresford MDOC JW5S 35:15 Bryan Parkinson EPOC M55S 33:29 represents ideal time
 Top, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12
Course 7
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (149) 1:55 Doug Dickinson DVO M60S 1:55 Doug Dickinson DVO M60S 2 (135) 1:38 Doug Dickinson DVO M60S 3:33 Doug Dickinson DVO M60S 3 (171) 1:25 Doug Dickinson DVO M60S 4:58 Doug Dickinson DVO M60S 4 (111) 2:33 Doug Dickinson DVO M60S 7:31 Doug Dickinson DVO M60S 5 (206) 2:40 Doug Dickinson DVO M60S 10:11 Doug Dickinson DVO M60S 6 (211) 1:27 Doug Dickinson DVO M60S 11:38 Doug Dickinson DVO M60S 7 (160) 4:51 Doug Dickinson DVO M60S 16:29 Doug Dickinson DVO M60S 8 (174) 4:18 Doug Dickinson DVO M60S 20:47 Doug Dickinson DVO M60S 9 (117) 2:05 Doug Dickinson DVO M60S 22:52 Doug Dickinson DVO M60S 10 (203) 6:01 Doug Dickinson DVO M60S 28:53 Doug Dickinson DVO M60S 11 (119) 1:48 Doug Dickinson DVO M60S 30:41 Doug Dickinson DVO M60S 12 (156) 1:41 Bob Alderson NOC M60S 32:25 Doug Dickinson DVO M60S Finish 0:26 Bob Alderson NOC M60S 32:52 Doug Dickinson DVO M60S 32:48 represents ideal time
 Top, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12
Course 8
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (148) 3:15 Hazel Rice NOC W50S 3:15 Hazel Rice NOC W50S 2 (107) 2:39 Hazel Rice NOC W50S 5:54 Hazel Rice NOC W50S 3 (111) 2:03 Hazel Rice NOC W50S 7:57 Hazel Rice NOC W50S 4 (206) 2:34 Hazel Rice NOC W50S 10:31 Hazel Rice NOC W50S 5 (175) 6:46 Hazel Rice NOC W50S 17:17 Hazel Rice NOC W50S 6 (174) 2:58 Alison Elder CLOK W50S 22:25 Hazel Rice NOC W50S 7 (125) 5:05 Alison Elder CLOK W50S 27:40 Hazel Rice NOC W50S 8 (203) 4:45 Hazel Rice NOC W50S 32:25 Hazel Rice NOC W50S 9 (154) 1:42 Hazel Rice NOC W50S 34:07 Hazel Rice NOC W50S 10 (156) 2:49 Alison Elder CLOK W50S 36:59 Hazel Rice NOC W50S Finish 0:27 Hazel Rice NOC W50S 37:26 Hazel Rice NOC W50S 35:03 represents ideal time
 Top, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12
Course 9
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (148) 1:46 Peter Hodkinson NOC JM4 1:46 Peter Hodkinson NOC JM4 2 (107) 1:30 Peter Hodkinson NOC JM4 3:16 Peter Hodkinson NOC JM4 3 (111) 1:14 Gareth Turner LtGrn 4:32 Peter Hodkinson NOC JM4 4 (167) 2:07 Peter Hodkinson NOC JM4 6:39 Peter Hodkinson NOC JM4 5 (158) 2:00 Steve Cann DVO LtGrn 8:42 Peter Hodkinson NOC JM4 6 (175) 3:41 Peter Hodkinson NOC JM4 12:23 Peter Hodkinson NOC JM4 7 (117) 1:51 Gareth Turner LtGrn 14:36 Peter Hodkinson NOC JM4 8 (125) 2:54 Peter Hodkinson NOC JM4 17:30 Peter Hodkinson NOC JM4 9 (169) 2:27 Peter Hodkinson NOC JM4 19:57 Peter Hodkinson NOC JM4 10 (159) 1:53 Peter Hodkinson NOC JM4 21:50 Peter Hodkinson NOC JM4 11 (155) 0:59 Peter Hodkinson NOC JM4 22:49 Peter Hodkinson NOC JM4 Finish 0:36 Gareth Turner LtGrn 23:27 Peter Hodkinson NOC JM4 22:58 represents ideal time
 Top, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12
Course 10
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (101) 1:47 Elizabeth Parkinson NOC JW3 1:47 Elizabeth Parkinson NOC JW3 2 (107) 2:09 Jamie Martin NOC JM3 4:08 Jenny Evans NOC JW3 3 (111) 1:23 Alexander Dickinson MDOC JM3 5:52 Jamie Martin NOC JM3 4 (206) 2:42 Joy Hodkinson NOC JW3 8:44 Aidan Smith SYO JM3 5 (158) 1:29 Jamie Martin NOC JM3 10:24 Aidan Smith SYO JM3 6 (140) 4:07 Alexander Dickinson MDOC JM3 14:43 Aidan Smith SYO JM3 7 (125) 7:04 Sean Malkin MDOC JM3 22:04 Aidan Smith SYO JM3 8 (203) 4:08 Sean Malkin MDOC JM3 26:37 Aidan Smith SYO JM3 9 (159) 3:15 Aidan Smith SYO JM3 29:52 Aidan Smith SYO JM3 Finish 1:29 Aidan Smith SYO JM3 31:21 Aidan Smith SYO JM3 29:33 represents ideal time
 Top, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12
Course 11
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (101) 1:48 Benjamin Beresford DVO JM2 1:48 Benjamin Beresford DVO JM2 2 (102) 0:53 Benjamin Beresford DVO JM2 2:41 Benjamin Beresford DVO JM2 3 (113) 1:44 Benjamin Beresford DVO JM2 4:25 Benjamin Beresford DVO JM2 4 (104) 0:46 Benjamin Beresford DVO JM2 5:11 Benjamin Beresford DVO JM2 5 (142) 2:18 Benjamin Beresford DVO JM2 7:29 Benjamin Beresford DVO JM2 6 (106) 2:32 Alasdair Hutt SYO JM2 10:04 Benjamin Beresford DVO JM2 7 (118) 1:52 Alasdair Hutt SYO JM2 12:11 Benjamin Beresford DVO JM2 8 (108) 1:36 Benjamin Beresford DVO JM2 13:47 Benjamin Beresford DVO JM2 9 (109) 1:34 Alasdair Hutt SYO JM2 15:22 Benjamin Beresford DVO JM2 10 (213) 1:37 Alex McCann MDOC JM2 18:12 Alasdair Hutt SYO JM2 Finish 0:33 Benjamin Beresford DVO JM2 18:57 Alasdair Hutt SYO JM2 17:13 represents ideal time
 Top, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12
Course 12
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (105) 1:16 Sean Martin NOC JM1 1:16 Sean Martin NOC JM1 2 (103) 1:03 Luke Speakman SELOC JM1 2:25 Luke Speakman SELOC JM1 3 (106) 0:59 Khem Sattaur DVO JM1 3:38 William Parkinson NOC JM1 4 (118) 2:08 William Parkinson NOC JM1 5:46 William Parkinson NOC JM1 5 (108) 1:52 Khem Sattaur DVO JM1 8:06 William Parkinson NOC JM1 6 (109) 1:41 Sean Martin NOC JM1 9:56 William Parkinson NOC JM1 7 (213) 1:43 William Parkinson NOC JM1 11:39 William Parkinson NOC JM1 Finish 0:43 Tom Ross OD JM1 12:39 William Parkinson NOC JM1 11:25 represents ideal time
Top, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12
MERCS (c) 2005 Michael Napier