Top, Blue Men Cup, Blue Men Trophy, Blue Women, Brown, Green Men, Green Women, Light Green Men, Light Green Women, Orange Men, Orange Women, Short Green Veterans, White, Yellow
Course Blue Men Cup
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (125) 2:27 Carl Edmonds LOC M18 2:27 Carl Edmonds LOC M18 2 (121) 1:47 William Gardner OD M18 4:17 William Gardner OD M18 3 (116) 1:14 Mark Chapman SYO M45 5:37 William Gardner OD M18 4 (113) 2:14 Colin Smith SYO M45 8:05 Tim Tett SYO M50 5 (103) 3:09 Mark Saunders BOK M50 11:49 William Gardner OD M18 6 (102) 0:37 Carl Edmonds LOC M18 12:27 William Gardner OD M18 7 (109) 1:54 Tim Tett SYO M50 15:06 William Gardner OD M18 8 (128) 6:49 William Gardner OD M18 21:55 William Gardner OD M18 9 (130) 0:49 William Gardner OD M18 22:44 William Gardner OD M18 10 (131) 4:43 William Gardner OD M18 27:27 William Gardner OD M18 11 (135) 1:40 Charlie Adams SYO M45 29:15 William Gardner OD M18 12 (138) 1:11 William Gardner OD M18 30:26 William Gardner OD M18 13 (139) 0:02 Lee Scott SYO M45 43:20 Peter Huzan SLOW M45 14 (187) 1:02 Charles Bromley-Gardner SLOW M50 31:44 William Gardner OD M18 15 (146) 2:20 Robert Gardner OD M20 34:09 William Gardner OD M18 16 (167) 2:02 Charles Bromley-Gardner SLOW M50 36:15 William Gardner OD M18 17 (168) 1:51 Charlie Adams SYO M45 38:11 William Gardner OD M18 18 (104) 2:19 Adam Bradbury SYO M20 40:40 William Gardner OD M18 19 (160) 0:42 Sam Jefferson LOC M16 41:45 William Gardner OD M18 20 (173) 2:46 Mark Chapman SYO M45 45:18 William Gardner OD M18 21 (188) 1:31 Robert Gardner OD M20 46:56 William Gardner OD M18 22 (179) 1:26 Robert Gardner OD M20 48:31 William Gardner OD M18 23 (189) 0:55 Mark Saunders BOK M50 50:00 William Gardner OD M18 24 (200) 0:34 Robert Gardner OD M20 50:39 William Gardner OD M18 Finish 0:38 Carl Edmonds LOC M18 51:28 William Gardner OD M18 46:42 represents ideal time
 Top, Blue Men Cup, Blue Men Trophy, Blue Women, Brown, Green Men, Green Women, Light Green Men, Light Green Women, Orange Men, Orange Women, Short Green Veterans, White, Yellow
Course Blue Men Trophy
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (123) 1:25 Graeme Ackland INT M45 1:25 Graeme Ackland INT M45 2 (126) 1:37 Ben Crane DVO M40 3:19 Rob Lee INT M45 3 (118) 2:53 Thomas Butt SARUM M20 6:20 Donald Petrie CLYDE M50 4 (115) 0:57 Martin Dean FVO M50 7:36 Rob Lee INT M45 5 (103) 3:21 Donald Petrie CLYDE M50 11:05 David Robertson CLYDE M45 6 (105) 1:08 Chris Sanderson LOG M45 12:36 David Robertson CLYDE M45 7 (111) 2:14 Graeme Ackland INT M45 14:51 David Robertson CLYDE M45 8 (128) 7:37 Graeme Ackland INT M45 22:28 David Robertson CLYDE M45 9 (130) 0:55 Rob Lee INT M45 23:34 David Robertson CLYDE M45 10 (134) 5:28 Robin Galloway INT M45 29:18 David Robertson CLYDE M45 11 (170) 1:24 Gary Longhurst FVO M50 30:58 David Robertson CLYDE M45 12 (140) 1:55 Mike Wallis PFO M50 33:06 David Robertson CLYDE M45 13 (141) 0:01 Andy Sykes DVO M45 40:59 Andy Sykes DVO M45 14 (145) 1:57 Robin Galloway INT M45 35:08 David Robertson CLYDE M45 15 (172) 2:16 Robin Galloway INT M45 38:14 David Robertson CLYDE M45 16 (168) 2:17 David Robertson CLYDE M45 40:31 David Robertson CLYDE M45 17 (104) 2:15 David Robertson CLYDE M45 42:46 David Robertson CLYDE M45 18 (160) 0:52 Graeme Ackland INT M45 43:38 David Robertson CLYDE M45 19 (156) 2:47 Thomas Butt SARUM M20 46:34 David Robertson CLYDE M45 20 (188) 1:40 David Robertson CLYDE M45 48:14 David Robertson CLYDE M45 21 (184) 1:46 David Robertson CLYDE M45 50:00 David Robertson CLYDE M45 22 (200) 0:52 Rob Lee INT M45 50:53 David Robertson CLYDE M45 Finish 0:44 Thomas Butt SARUM M20 51:40 David Robertson CLYDE M45 48:21 represents ideal time
 Top, Blue Men Cup, Blue Men Trophy, Blue Women, Brown, Green Men, Green Women, Light Green Men, Light Green Women, Orange Men, Orange Women, Short Green Veterans, White, Yellow
Course Blue Women
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (126) 2:47 Tessa Hill HOC W21 2:47 Tessa Hill HOC W21 2 (121) 1:16 Tessa Hill HOC W21 4:03 Tessa Hill HOC W21 3 (116) 1:20 Riina Kuuselo OD W21 5:30 Tessa Hill HOC W21 4 (113) 2:09 Tessa Hill HOC W21 7:39 Tessa Hill HOC W21 5 (101) 3:26 Hollie Orr CLYDE W21 11:20 Hollie Orr CLYDE W21 6 (105) 1:08 Hollie Orr CLYDE W21 12:28 Hollie Orr CLYDE W21 7 (109) 1:31 Tessa Hill HOC W21 14:28 Hollie Orr CLYDE W21 8 (128) 7:43 Hollie Orr CLYDE W21 22:11 Hollie Orr CLYDE W21 9 (130) 0:51 Riina Kuuselo OD W21 23:10 Hollie Orr CLYDE W21 10 (134) 5:37 Riina Kuuselo OD W21 29:00 Tessa Hill HOC W21 11 (170) 1:26 Heather Burrows LOC W21 30:40 Tessa Hill HOC W21 12 (140) 1:50 Hollie Orr CLYDE W21 32:37 Tessa Hill HOC W21 13 (141) 1:13 Jane Harries SLOW W40 102:22 Jane Harries SLOW W40 14 (185) 0:56 Tessa Hill HOC W21 33:33 Tessa Hill HOC W21 15 (122) 5:33 Tessa Hill HOC W21 39:06 Tessa Hill HOC W21 16 (166) 1:52 Riina Kuuselo OD W21 41:23 Riina Kuuselo OD W21 17 (182) 4:11 Hollie Orr CLYDE W21 46:05 Tessa Hill HOC W21 18 (186) 0:55 Tessa Hill HOC W21 47:00 Tessa Hill HOC W21 19 (200) 0:37 Riina Kuuselo OD W21 47:41 Tessa Hill HOC W21 Finish 0:46 Tessa Hill HOC W21 48:27 Tessa Hill HOC W21 47:07 represents ideal time
 Top, Blue Men Cup, Blue Men Trophy, Blue Women, Brown, Green Men, Green Women, Light Green Men, Light Green Women, Orange Men, Orange Women, Short Green Veterans, White, Yellow
Course Brown
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (127) 2:13 Romualdas Stupelis HOC M21 2:13 Romualdas Stupelis HOC M21 2 (119) 1:51 Rob Baker SYO M21 4:13 Romualdas Stupelis HOC M21 3 (113) 0:53 Shane Lynch SYO M21 5:10 Romualdas Stupelis HOC M21 4 (107) 1:45 Richard Robinson NOC M21 6:59 Romualdas Stupelis HOC M21 5 (102) 2:00 Murray Strain INT M21 9:14 Murray Strain INT M21 6 (101) 0:29 Jack Wood AIRE M21 9:47 Murray Strain INT M21 7 (108) 2:17 James Logue EPOC M40 12:12 Murray Strain INT M21 8 (114) 2:39 Oleg Chepelin INT M21 15:17 Murray Strain INT M21 9 (121) 2:10 Richard Robinson NOC M21 17:45 Murray Strain INT M21 10 (131) 4:41 James Logue EPOC M40 22:36 Murray Strain INT M21 11 (132) 1:48 Richard Robinson NOC M21 24:43 Murray Strain INT M21 12 (170) 1:49 Ed Catmur SLOW M21 26:57 Oleg Chepelin INT M21 13 (142) 3:54 Oli Johnson SYO M21 30:57 Oleg Chepelin INT M21 14 (143) 1:28 Shane Lynch SYO M21 32:28 Oleg Chepelin INT M21 15 (151) 0:42 Shane Lynch SYO M21 33:16 Murray Strain INT M21 16 (152) 1:39 Selwyn Wright LOC M55 62:35 Selwyn Wright LOC M55 17 (155) 2:30 Murray Strain INT M21 35:46 Murray Strain INT M21 18 (158) 2:29 Oli Johnson SYO M21 38:20 Murray Strain INT M21 19 (172) 3:47 Oleg Chepelin INT M21 42:21 Oleg Chepelin INT M21 20 (136) 1:21 Oleg Chepelin INT M21 43:42 Oleg Chepelin INT M21 21 (185) 1:22 James Logue EPOC M40 45:12 Oleg Chepelin INT M21 22 (153) 3:41 Rob Baker SYO M21 49:02 Oleg Chepelin INT M21 23 (122) 2:32 Anthony Squire INT M21 51:37 Oleg Chepelin INT M21 24 (173) 2:02 Anthony Squire INT M21 53:52 Oleg Chepelin INT M21 25 (184) 2:55 Murray Strain INT M21 56:57 Oleg Chepelin INT M21 26 (181) 1:31 Anthony Squire INT M21 58:30 Oleg Chepelin INT M21 27 (189) 0:50 Jonathan Rhys HOC M21 59:29 Oleg Chepelin INT M21 28 (200) 0:34 Anthony Squire INT M21 60:05 Oleg Chepelin INT M21 Finish 0:38 Ash Ambrose SYO M21 60:54 Oleg Chepelin INT M21 58:30 represents ideal time
 Top, Blue Men Cup, Blue Men Trophy, Blue Women, Brown, Green Men, Green Women, Light Green Men, Light Green Women, Orange Men, Orange Women, Short Green Veterans, White, Yellow
Course Green Men
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (106) 1:12 Andy Hemsted HOC M60 1:12 Andy Hemsted HOC M60 2 (127) 2:26 Andy Hemsted HOC M60 3:38 Andy Hemsted HOC M60 3 (119) 2:40 Andy Hemsted HOC M60 6:18 Andy Hemsted HOC M60 4 (115) 1:01 Tony Carlyle AIRE M60 7:19 Andy Hemsted HOC M60 5 (110) 1:11 Richard Payne EPOC M60 8:42 Andy Hemsted HOC M60 6 (164) 3:59 Andy Hemsted HOC M60 12:41 Andy Hemsted HOC M60 7 (134) 1:22 Gareth Bryan-Jones FVO M65 14:13 Andy Hemsted HOC M60 8 (135) 1:15 Andy Hemsted HOC M60 15:28 Andy Hemsted HOC M60 9 (140) 1:48 Brian Hughes HOC M60 17:22 Andy Hemsted HOC M60 10 (141) 0:01 Mike Baggott HOC M60 21:34 Mike Baggott HOC M60 11 (146) 3:22 Andy Hemsted HOC M60 20:44 Andy Hemsted HOC M60 12 (147) 1:04 Pete Gorvett SYO M60 21:50 Andy Hemsted HOC M60 13 (122) 3:37 Gareth Bryan-Jones FVO M65 25:31 Andy Hemsted HOC M60 14 (166) 2:13 Mike Hampton OD M65 27:44 Andy Hemsted HOC M60 15 (182) 4:32 Pete Gorvett SYO M60 32:20 Andy Hemsted HOC M60 16 (186) 1:01 Gareth Bryan-Jones FVO M65 33:23 Andy Hemsted HOC M60 17 (200) 0:43 Richard Payne EPOC M60 34:08 Andy Hemsted HOC M60 Finish 0:55 John o'Meara HOC M60 35:12 Andy Hemsted HOC M60 34:22 represents ideal time
 Top, Blue Men Cup, Blue Men Trophy, Blue Women, Brown, Green Men, Green Women, Light Green Men, Light Green Women, Orange Men, Orange Women, Short Green Veterans, White, Yellow
Course Green Women
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (124) 2:41 Amanda Leo SYO W20 2:41 Amanda Leo SYO W20 2 (137) 1:57 Jane Ackland INT W45 4:46 Jenny Evans NOC W18 3 (118) 3:48 Jenny Evans NOC W18 8:34 Jenny Evans NOC W18 4 (115) 1:08 Joanna Foster BOK W50 9:43 Jenny Evans NOC W18 5 (110) 1:04 Amanda Leo SYO W20 10:53 Jenny Evans NOC W18 6 (164) 4:33 Cerys Jones AIRE W20 15:34 Jenny Evans NOC W18 7 (180) 1:12 Lesley Ross OD W45 17:29 Jenny Evans NOC W18 8 (138) 1:46 Amanda Leo SYO W20 19:29 Jenny Evans NOC W18 9 (139) 0:15 Kyla Da Cunha NGOC W45 40:59 Carol Pelusi HOC W50 10 (150) 2:32 Jenny Evans NOC W18 22:01 Jenny Evans NOC W18 11 (172) 2:00 Jenny Evans NOC W18 24:01 Jenny Evans NOC W18 12 (162) 3:37 Hazel Dean FVO W45 27:45 Jenny Evans NOC W18 13 (156) 1:02 Sophie Kirk OD W20 29:36 Jenny Evans NOC W18 14 (188) 1:56 Jenny Evans NOC W18 31:32 Jenny Evans NOC W18 15 (179) 1:44 Amanda Leo SYO W20 33:33 Jenny Evans NOC W18 16 (186) 0:48 Hazel Dean FVO W45 34:24 Jenny Evans NOC W18 17 (200) 0:40 Amanda Leo SYO W20 35:06 Jenny Evans NOC W18 Finish 0:45 Jenny Evans NOC W18 35:51 Jenny Evans NOC W18 33:28 represents ideal time
 Top, Blue Men Cup, Blue Men Trophy, Blue Women, Brown, Green Men, Green Women, Light Green Men, Light Green Women, Orange Men, Orange Women, Short Green Veterans, White, Yellow
Course Light Green Men
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (114) 1:14 Matthew Elkington OD M16 1:14 Matthew Elkington OD M16 2 (116) 1:34 Christopher Galloway INT M16 2:50 Christopher Galloway INT M16 3 (120) 0:53 Michael Adams SYO M16 3:56 Christopher Galloway INT M16 4 (110) 1:19 Aidan Smith SYO M16 5:35 Christopher Galloway INT M16 5 (133) 4:02 Aidan Smith SYO M16 9:39 Aidan Smith SYO M16 6 (140) 2:36 Jack Benham SARUM M18 12:37 Joe Woodley AIRE M16 7 (141) 0:01 Ben Maliphant BOK M18 14:22 Ben Maliphant BOK M18 8 (190) 1:04 Guy Ross OD M16 13:50 Joe Woodley AIRE M16 9 (167) 2:23 Aidan Smith SYO M16 16:23 Joe Woodley AIRE M16 10 (168) 1:43 Michael Adams SYO M16 18:09 Joe Woodley AIRE M16 11 (156) 0:46 Guy Ross OD M16 19:05 Joe Woodley AIRE M16 12 (188) 1:38 Aidan Smith SYO M16 20:56 Joe Woodley AIRE M16 13 (191) 0:47 Adam Potter BOK M16 21:43 Joe Woodley AIRE M16 14 (200) 1:20 Matthew Elkington OD M16 23:12 Joe Woodley AIRE M16 Finish 0:39 Guy Ross OD M16 24:04 Joe Woodley AIRE M16 21:59 represents ideal time
 Top, Blue Men Cup, Blue Men Trophy, Blue Women, Brown, Green Men, Green Women, Light Green Men, Light Green Women, Orange Men, Orange Women, Short Green Veterans, White, Yellow
Course Light Green Women
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (114) 1:41 Lucy Butt SARUM W18 1:41 Lucy Butt SARUM W18 2 (116) 2:23 Lucy Butt SARUM W18 4:04 Lucy Butt SARUM W18 3 (120) 1:14 Helen Wood AIRE W16 5:36 Lucy Butt SARUM W18 4 (110) 1:36 Lucy Butt SARUM W18 7:12 Lucy Butt SARUM W18 5 (133) 4:38 Lucy Butt SARUM W18 11:50 Lucy Butt SARUM W18 6 (140) 3:11 Lucy Butt SARUM W18 15:01 Lucy Butt SARUM W18 7 (141) 0:01 Shona Simmons BOK W18 19:21 Helen Wood AIRE W16 8 (190) 1:28 Lucy Butt SARUM W18 16:29 Lucy Butt SARUM W18 9 (167) 3:01 Lucy Butt SARUM W18 19:30 Lucy Butt SARUM W18 10 (168) 2:07 Lucy Butt SARUM W18 21:37 Lucy Butt SARUM W18 11 (156) 1:17 Rachel Emmerson OD W16 22:55 Lucy Butt SARUM W18 12 (188) 1:50 Lucy Butt SARUM W18 24:45 Lucy Butt SARUM W18 13 (191) 0:51 Lucy Butt SARUM W18 25:36 Lucy Butt SARUM W18 14 (200) 1:38 Lucy Butt SARUM W18 27:14 Lucy Butt SARUM W18 Finish 0:52 Victoria Littlewood NOC W16 28:08 Lucy Butt SARUM W18 27:48 represents ideal time
 Top, Blue Men Cup, Blue Men Trophy, Blue Women, Brown, Green Men, Green Women, Light Green Men, Light Green Women, Orange Men, Orange Women, Short Green Veterans, White, Yellow
Course Orange Men
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (165) 1:17 Adam Bartlett LOC M14 1:17 Adam Bartlett LOC M14 2 (194) 0:23 Dylan Mitchell EPOC M14 1:42 Adam Bartlett LOC M14 3 (136) 1:37 Michael Hallett BOK M14 3:32 Michael Hallett BOK M14 4 (187) 1:52 Adam Bartlett LOC M14 5:33 Adam Bartlett LOC M14 5 (190) 0:55 Adam Bartlett LOC M14 6:28 Adam Bartlett LOC M14 6 (150) 1:06 Freddie Carcas INT M12 7:35 Adam Bartlett LOC M14 7 (161) 0:56 Adam Bartlett LOC M14 8:31 Adam Bartlett LOC M14 8 (168) 2:46 Adam Bartlett LOC M14 11:17 Adam Bartlett LOC M14 9 (193) 0:56 Samuel Galloway INT M14 12:18 Adam Bartlett LOC M14 10 (188) 1:19 Samuel Galloway INT M14 13:38 Adam Bartlett LOC M14 11 (191) 0:52 Stephen Elkington OD M14 14:32 Adam Bartlett LOC M14 12 (181) 1:03 Adam Bartlett LOC M14 15:35 Adam Bartlett LOC M14 13 (200) 1:14 Stephen Elkington OD M14 17:05 Adam Bartlett LOC M14 Finish 0:48 Michael Hallett BOK M14 17:55 Adam Bartlett LOC M14 17:04 represents ideal time
 Top, Blue Men Cup, Blue Men Trophy, Blue Women, Brown, Green Men, Green Women, Light Green Men, Light Green Women, Orange Men, Orange Women, Short Green Veterans, White, Yellow
Course Orange Women
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (165) 1:37 Chloe Potter BOK W14 1:37 Chloe Potter BOK W14 2 (194) 0:30 Emma Wilson CLYDE W12 2:09 Chloe Potter BOK W14 3 (136) 1:33 Hannah Cleary-Hughes LOC W14 3:49 Hannah Cleary-Hughes LOC W14 4 (187) 2:27 Pippa Dakin SYO W14 6:29 Hannah Cleary-Hughes LOC W14 5 (190) 0:55 Hannah Cleary-Hughes LOC W14 7:24 Hannah Cleary-Hughes LOC W14 6 (150) 1:15 Hannah Cleary-Hughes LOC W14 8:39 Hannah Cleary-Hughes LOC W14 7 (161) 1:16 Emma Wilson CLYDE W12 9:59 Hannah Cleary-Hughes LOC W14 8 (168) 2:52 Chloe Potter BOK W14 13:14 Hannah Cleary-Hughes LOC W14 9 (193) 1:10 Katie Blackford BADO W14 14:26 Hannah Cleary-Hughes LOC W14 10 (188) 1:27 Hannah Cleary-Hughes LOC W14 15:53 Hannah Cleary-Hughes LOC W14 11 (191) 0:58 Kirsten Bell LOC W14 16:56 Hannah Cleary-Hughes LOC W14 12 (181) 1:13 Hannah Cleary-Hughes LOC W14 18:09 Hannah Cleary-Hughes LOC W14 13 (200) 1:27 Kirsten Bell LOC W14 19:39 Hannah Cleary-Hughes LOC W14 Finish 0:58 Hannah Cleary-Hughes LOC W14 20:37 Hannah Cleary-Hughes LOC W14 19:38 represents ideal time
 Top, Blue Men Cup, Blue Men Trophy, Blue Women, Brown, Green Men, Green Women, Light Green Men, Light Green Women, Orange Men, Orange Women, Short Green Veterans, White, Yellow
Course Short Green Veterans
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (120) 5:36 Katy Dyer BOK W60 5:36 Katy Dyer BOK W60 2 (121) 3:13 Carol McNeill LOC W65 9:19 Jean Lochhead EPOC W65 3 (129) 3:44 Katy Dyer BOK W60 13:22 Katy Dyer BOK W60 4 (133) 5:03 Katy Dyer BOK W60 18:25 Katy Dyer BOK W60 5 (180) 1:49 Carol McNeill LOC W65 20:37 Katy Dyer BOK W60 6 (138) 2:25 Jean Lochhead EPOC W65 23:17 Katy Dyer BOK W60 7 (139) 0:18 Brian Ward DVO M75 43:35 Brian Ward DVO M75 8 (147) 5:02 Sheila Carey OD W65 29:17 Katy Dyer BOK W60 9 (167) 1:56 Carol McNeill LOC W65 32:08 Jean Lochhead EPOC W65 10 (181) 6:47 Sheila Carey OD W65 40:15 Carol McNeill LOC W65 11 (200) 1:52 Katy Dyer BOK W60 42:12 Carol McNeill LOC W65 Finish 1:00 Helena Burrows LOC W60 43:40 Carol McNeill LOC W65 38:45 represents ideal time
 Top, Blue Men Cup, Blue Men Trophy, Blue Women, Brown, Green Men, Green Women, Light Green Men, Light Green Women, Orange Men, Orange Women, Short Green Veterans, White, Yellow
Course White
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (117) 1:05 Rachel Duckworth DVO W10 1:05 Rachel Duckworth DVO W10 2 (144) 0:17 Rachel Duckworth DVO W10 1:22 Rachel Duckworth DVO W10 3 (148) 1:04 Rachel Duckworth DVO W10 2:26 Rachel Duckworth DVO W10 4 (149) 0:39 Rachel Duckworth DVO W10 3:05 Rachel Duckworth DVO W10 5 (169) 0:27 Rachel Duckworth DVO W10 3:32 Rachel Duckworth DVO W10 6 (194) 0:43 Rachel Duckworth DVO W10 4:15 Rachel Duckworth DVO W10 7 (171) 0:46 Rachel Duckworth DVO W10 5:01 Rachel Duckworth DVO W10 8 (154) 1:04 Rachel Duckworth DVO W10 6:05 Rachel Duckworth DVO W10 9 (174) 1:06 Rachel Duckworth DVO W10 7:11 Rachel Duckworth DVO W10 10 (159) 0:27 James Bedwell DVO M10 9:57 Rachel Duckworth DVO W10 11 (178) 1:37 Joanna Bowman AIRE W10 12:14 Rachel Duckworth DVO W10 12 (183) 1:00 Rachel Duckworth DVO W10 13:14 Rachel Duckworth DVO W10 13 (175) 0:49 Rachel Duckworth DVO W10 14:03 Rachel Duckworth DVO W10 14 (176) 1:18 Rachel Duckworth DVO W10 15:21 Rachel Duckworth DVO W10 Finish 0:44 Rachel Duckworth DVO W10 16:05 Rachel Duckworth DVO W10 13:06 represents ideal time
 Top, Blue Men Cup, Blue Men Trophy, Blue Women, Brown, Green Men, Green Women, Light Green Men, Light Green Women, Orange Men, Orange Women, Short Green Veterans, White, Yellow
Course Yellow
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (192) 1:31 Sarah Duckworth DVO W10 1:31 Sarah Duckworth DVO W10 2 (163) 1:42 Sarah Duckworth DVO W10 3:13 Sarah Duckworth DVO W10 3 (157) 2:31 Sarah Duckworth DVO W10 5:44 Sarah Duckworth DVO W10 4 (161) 3:01 Sarah Duckworth DVO W10 8:45 Sarah Duckworth DVO W10 5 (149) 1:56 Sarah Duckworth DVO W10 3:22 Ellen Patton FVO W10 6 (194) 1:19 Annie Brown AIRE W10 5:31 Ellen Patton FVO W10 7 (171) 0:51 Sarah Duckworth DVO W10 7:45 Ellen Patton FVO W10 8 (174) 2:16 Annie Brown AIRE W10 11:28 Ellen Patton FVO W10 9 (178) 1:14 Annie Brown AIRE W10 14:02 Ellen Patton FVO W10 10 (183) 0:59 Eve Conway AIRE W10 16:12 Ellen Patton FVO W10 11 (176) 2:13 Sarah Duckworth DVO W10 20:01 Ellen Patton FVO W10 Finish 0:43 Sarah Duckworth DVO W10 21:03 Ellen Patton FVO W10 20:16 represents ideal time
Top, Blue Men Cup, Blue Men Trophy, Blue Women, Brown, Green Men, Green Women, Light Green Men, Light Green Women, Orange Men, Orange Women, Short Green Veterans, White, Yellow
MERCS (c) 2011 Michael Napier