Results for CSC Final, Longshaw, 16/10/2011
Courses Brown, Blue Women, Blue Men Cup, Blue Men Trophy, Green Women, Green Men, Short Green Veterans, Light Green Women, Light Green Men, Orange Women, Orange Men, Yellow, WhiteBrown (length 10.9km, climb 300m, 28 controls)
1 Oleg Chepelin INT M21 60:54 100 2 Murray Strain INT M21 62:38 99 3 Anthony Squire INT M21 62:39 98 4 Oli Johnson SYO M21 62:43 100 5 Richard Robinson NOC M21 62:47 99 6 James Logue EPOC M40 63:27 97 7 Romualdas Stupelis HOC M21 64:11 98 8 Ed Catmur SLOW M21 64:18 97 9 Rob Baker SYO M21 65:24 96 10 Peter Hodkinson NOC M20 66:44 95 11 Iain Embrey OD M21 67:06 94 12 Shane Lynch SYO M21 67:13 93 13 Mark Bown BOK M21 67:18 92 14 Mike Sprot SYO M21 67:20 91 15 Jonathan Rhys HOC M21 69:37 90 16 Paul Couldridge SLOW M35 70:03 89 17 Matt Franklin BOK M21 70:05 88 18 Alex Rothman SYO M21 70:07 87 19 Dave Sprot SYO M21 70:08 86 20 Steve Watkins AIRE M40 71:05 85 21 Alistair Buckley SYO M35 71:16 84 22 Chris Mitchell PFO M21 71:31 96 23 Gareth Candy SYO M21 71:34 83 24 Andy Preston SYO M21 71:42 82 25 Will Hensman FVO M21 72:54 95 26 Jack Wood AIRE M21 73:46 81 27 Simon Patton FVO M40 73:51 94 28 Ben Chesters SARUM M21 74:06 93 29 Chris Heppenstall LOC M21 74:15 80 n/c John Duckworth DVO M45 74:19 30 Mike McIver LOC M21 74:48 79 31 Ben Roberts SLOW M21 75:21 78 32 Andrew Llewellyn NOC M21 75:33 77 33 Jonny Gallier INT M21 75:48 92 34 Richard Guillaume SYO M21 76:01 76 35 Todd Oates LOC M21 76:13 75 36 Declan Gray SARUM M21 76:35 91 37 Andrew Powell NOC M21 76:36 74 38 Neil Conway AIRE M40 76:49 73 39 James Crawford GO M55 77:15 90 40 Pauls Liepins AIRE M21 77:23 72 41 Andy Monro HOC M40 77:36 71 42 Ross McLennan FVO M21 77:43 89 43 Rob Patterson AIRE M21 77:46 70 44 Peter Nicholls GO M55 78:07 88 45 Tim Britton BOK M21 78:33 69 46 Joe Taunton NGOC M21 78:49 87 47 David Currie SOC M35 78:51 68 48 Nigel Wright NN M40 79:02 86 49 Peter Ward NGOC M40 79:17 85 50 Tim Patterson AIRE M21 79:29 67 51 Simon Bourne EPOC M40 79:34 84 52 Rory Matheson CLYDE M21 80:17 83 53 James Williams EPOC M21 80:19 82 54 David Bowman AIRE M35 80:26 66 55 Martin Ward SYO M40 80:36 65 56 Kenny Milton CLYDE M40 80:41 81 57 Jason Inman FVO M40 80:43 80 58 Colin Eades INT M40 81:03 79 59 Tom Horton HOC M35 81:06 64 60 Jevgenijs Petrovs SLOW M35 81:54 63 61= Nic Barber SYO M21 82:23 62 61= Andrew Nash SOC M35 82:23 62 63 Pete Tryner SYO M35 82:31 60 64 Iain Smith-Ward LOC M40 83:57 59 65 Jon Marsden FVO M35 84:02 78 66 Patrick Wooddisse NGOC M40 84:08 77 67 Dan Findlay-Robinson SLOW M21 84:32 58 68 Richard Dearden HOC M40 85:16 57 69 Paul Gebbett BOK M40 85:33 56 70 Jeff Colbert SYO M21 85:45 55 71 Karl Marshall SYO M40 86:01 54 72 Jason Howell HOC M40 86:37 53 73 Ash Ambrose SYO M21 86:47 52 74 Chris McCartney OD M40 87:15 51 75 Martin Broderick BADO M21 87:27 76 76 Tim Longley BOK M21 88:14 50 77 Greg Hull AIRE M45 88:28 49 78 Paul Murgatroyd LOG M40 89:14 75 79 Craig Blackford BADO M40 90:15 74 80 Paul Nixon SLOW M21 90:47 48 ---------Brown standard--------- 81 Liam Harrington LOG M21 92:40 73 82 Sam Gibbs SYO M35 93:30 47 83 Chris Williamson SOC M21 93:43 46 84 Alan Segar OD M35 94:26 45 85 Michael Balling SLOW M21 95:50 44 86 Ed Stott SLOW M21 97:08 43 87 Tim Wiegand SYO M40 97:22 42 88 Michael Rose BADO M21 97:24 72 89 Richard Baxter SYO M40 97:26 41 90 Angus Lund SLOW M35 98:42 40 91 Andrew Hartley NGOC M21 98:59 71 92 Rob Browne LOC M21 99:38 39 93 Tim Haysom BOK M40 101:33 38 94 Max Carcas INT M40 102:07 70 94= Julian Green HOC M35 102:07 37 94= Mark Smith GO M55 102:07 70 97 Ben Smith SLOW M21 102:32 36 98 Robert Bumstead AIRE M40 102:50 35 99 Robert McKenna NN M55 103:02 68 100 Ben Ludford BADO M21 104:02 67 101 Andis Celinskis AIRE M21 104:47 34 102 Kevin Bracher SOC M55 104:55 33 n/c Allan Williams WCH M40 105:03 103 Richard Cronin BOK M21 105:40 32 104 Charles Gook BADO M40 105:48 66 105 Mike Garvin SLOW M40 106:20 31 106 Leon Foster AIRE M21 106:44 30 107 Stephen Wilson PFO M35 106:54 65 108 Tom Jeffries OD M40 106:55 29 109 Jonathan Molloy FVO M40 107:40 64 110 Chris McSweeney HOC M40 107:41 28 111 Chris Wroe SLOW M21 109:21 27 112 Chris Littler SYO M40 110:59 26 113 John Mather LOG M40 111:43 63 114 Paul Beresford NOC M40 112:19 25 115 Rob Farrington HOC M21 113:09 24 116 Alastair Dunlop CLYDE M35 114:31 62 117 Vince Roper SLOW M40 114:39 23 118 Andy Paterson CLYDE M40 114:44 61 119 Roger Lewis SYO M35 116:22 22 120 Roderick Johnstone SOC M35 117:28 21 121 Andrew MacPherson CLYDE M40 117:52 60 122 Tim Smith SLOW M21 119:16 20 123 Allan McKinley HOC M35 119:51 19 124 Peter Langmaid HOC M40 120:06 18 125 Stefan Harris PFO M21 122:04 59 126 Mark Selby AIRE M45 123:18 17 127 Ezra Lutton OD M21 123:44 16 128 James Buck SARUM M40 125:30 58 129 Andrew Craig NGOC M21 132:46 57 mp Selwyn Wright LOC M55 111:18 Missing no 15 mp Ross Marshall NN M21 151:17 Missing nos 25-27 Mark Burley BOK M21 rtd Missing nos 20-28 Sami Takaluoma OD M35 rtd Missing nos 12-20,22-28
Courses Brown, Blue Women, Blue Men Cup, Blue Men Trophy, Green Women, Green Men, Short Green Veterans, Light Green Women, Light Green Men, Orange Women, Orange Men, Yellow, White
Return to Top, index
Blue Women (length 7.0km, climb 200m, 19 controls)
1 Tessa Hill HOC W21 48:27 100 2 Hollie Orr CLYDE W21 48:41 100 3 Riina Kuuselo OD W21 48:52 98 4 Heather Burrows LOC W21 54:22 96 5 Laura Daniel SYO W21 55:54 94 6 Jenny Johnson SYO W21 59:31 92 7 Helen Gardner SLOW W21 59:57 90 8 Rachel Majumdar AIRE W21 60:22 88 9 Jessica Orr CLYDE W20 61:33 98 10 Kirsty Bryan-Jones FVO W35 61:45 96 11 Jenny Peel SYO W40 61:57 86 12 Ruth Ker AIRE W40 62:37 84 13 Heather Hartman INT W40 63:23 94 14 Kim Baxter SYO W35 64:21 82 15 Hanne Kinnunen BOK W21 64:51 80 16 Emily Benham SARUM W21 65:04 92 17 Libby Schofield SLOW W21 66:32 78 18 Kelly Candy SYO W21 67:54 76 19 Lindsay McMillan HOC W21 68:07 74 20 Fiona Berrow FVO W21 68:17 90 21 Clare Baker SYO W21 68:29 72 22 Amanda Crawshaw EPOC W40 68:51 88 23 Kathy Sprot SYO W21 68:52 70 24 Joanna Halliday OD W21 69:01 68 25 Lorna Eades INT W40 69:11 86 26 Carys Morgan SLOW W35 69:38 66 27 Lucy Wiegand SYO W40 69:40 64 28 Faye Pinker AIRE W35 70:04 62 29 Rona Molloy FVO W40 70:11 84 30 Caroline Craig NGOC W21 70:25 82 31 Laura Britton BOK W21 70:28 60 32 Sarah-Jane Gaffney SLOW W21 70:36 58 33 Sophie Brown AIRE W40 71:27 56 34 Catherine Hughes NOC W40 72:14 54 35 Katherine Ivens NN W35 73:35 80 36 Rose Hodkinson NOC W21 73:49 52 37 Ruth Hambleton SYO W35 74:09 50 38 Catherine Wilson PFO W21 74:20 78 39 Alice Butt SARUM W21 75:10 76 40 Heather Findlay NGOC W21 76:04 74 ---------Blue standard---------- 41 Rebecca Mon-Williams AIRE W40 77:22 48 42 Heather Kieniewicz HOC W21 78:53 46 43 Liz White HOC W21 79:08 44 44 Kate Hampshire NN W40 79:30 72 45 Anne Straube OD W35 79:35 42 46 Cathy Tilbrook FVO W40 79:54 70 47 Emma Harrison EPOC W35 83:13 68 48 Jane Forrest BOK W21 83:58 40 49 Natasha Conway AIRE W40 84:06 38 50 Esther Logue EPOC W40 85:06 66 51 Judith Havenhand SYO W35 86:54 36 n/c Helen Chiswell DVO W21 87:06 52 Jaynes Sales SLOW W21 87:50 34 53 Maria Mackenzie NN W35 87:55 64 54 Pauline Tryner SYO W35 89:05 32 55 Linda Pakuls GO W50 89:15 62 56 Jenny Lightfoot SYO W35 91:07 30 57 Rachel Dearden HOC W21 92:16 28 58 Lucy Nell LOG W21 96:01 60 59 Martine de Carvalho BADO W40 98:09 58 60 Jill Barker NOC W35 100:25 26 61 Rachel Cooper SOC W21 101:06 24 62 Marion Bowman AIRE W40 101:12 22 63 Tanya Taylor LOG W40 104:27 56 64 Sarah Edwards LOG W21 104:48 54 65 Claire MacPherson CLYDE W21 107:21 52 66 Jane Blackford BADO W40 109:13 50 67 Holly o'Meara HOC W21 110:28 20 68 Heather Phipps AIRE W40 111:35 18 69 Hayley Fox LOG W35 114:41 48 n/c Daniel Roth OD M40 (N/C) 115:26 - 70 Christine Jones SLOW W21 116:46 16 71 Andrea Gook BADO W40 132:30 46 72 Jane Harries SLOW W40 136:22 14 73 Marion Payne-Bird GO W50 138:35 44 74 Debra Hoyle PFO W40 171:13 42 mp Dorothy Pelley LOC W50 69:54 Missing no 4 mp Ally Wright LOG W21 95:48 Missing no 7 mp Delphine Suty LOG W40 106:12 Missing no 7 Carol White HOC W21 rtd Missing nos 5,8-11,15-17 Perrine Ponthenier CLYDE W20 rtd Missing nos 11-19
Courses Brown, Blue Women, Blue Men Cup, Blue Men Trophy, Green Women, Green Men, Short Green Veterans, Light Green Women, Light Green Men, Orange Women, Orange Men, Yellow, White
Return to Top, index
Blue Men Cup (length 7.6km, climb 240m, 24 controls)
1 William Gardner OD M18 51:28 100 2 Charles Bromley-Gardner SLOW M50 53:03 99 3 Charlie Adams SYO M45 53:07 98 4 Clive Hallett BOK M45 53:12 97 5 Mark Saunders BOK M50 54:16 96 6 Robert Gardner OD M20 55:18 95 7 Tim Tett SYO M50 55:52 94 8 Mark Chapman SYO M45 57:44 93 9 Colin Smith SYO M45 57:55 92 10 Adam Bradbury SYO M20 59:19 91 11 Alex Morgan HOC M45 60:01 90 12 Dave Nevell HOC M50 60:29 89 13 Alistair Wood AIRE M55 61:52 88 14 Mick Lucking NOC M50 62:13 87 15 Carl Edmonds LOC M18 62:53 86 16 John Embrey HOC M50 63:15 85 17 Philip Eeles SOC M55 64:17 84 18 Kev Lomas NOC M55 64:27 83 19 Richard Wilson LOC M55 64:42 82 20 Barry Elkington OD M55 64:47 81 21 Steve Webb AIRE M45 64:50 80 22 Simon Thompson HOC M45 65:06 79 23 Sam Jefferson LOC M16 65:18 78 24 Alan Honey BOK M50 66:15 77 25 Samuel Horsewill NOC M18 67:00 76 26 Mark Mon-Williams AIRE M45 67:02 75 27 Martin Smith LOC M50 67:03 74 28 Bill Hanley SYO M55 67:43 73 29 Paul Morris NOC M50 68:04 72 30 David Hunt BOK M50 68:16 71 31 Peter Haynes SLOW M50 68:39 70 32 Dean Field SYO M45 69:04 69 33 Peter Huzan SLOW M45 70:31 68 34 Nick Lightfoot SYO M50 70:55 67 35 Charlie Turner SLOW M55 72:22 66 36 Peter Smith SOC M45 72:24 65 37 Pete Maliphant BOK M55 73:04 64 38 Peter Jones AIRE M55 73:19 63 39 Chris Kelsey BOK M50 73:22 62 40 Nick Evans NOC M50 73:58 61 41 Richard Savage BOK M45 74:11 60 42 Charles Daniel BOK M55 74:21 59 43 Andy Emmerson OD M55 74:45 58 44 Paul Bradbury SYO M50 74:47 57 45 Andy Robinson SLOW M55 76:12 56 46 Robin Smith SOC M55 76:20 55 47 Malachy Buck LOC M16 76:36 54 48 Ian Hopkins HOC M45 76:44 53 49 Ian Marshall AIRE M45 77:22 52 50 Peter K Jones AIRE M50 77:34 51 51 Richard Gardner OD M55 77:54 50 52 Simon Filmore LOC M55 78:09 49 53 Simon Bevan SOC M45 78:16 48 54 Sandy Burgon BOK M55 78:22 47 55 Nicholas Jones AIRE M50 78:42 46 56 Clive Wilson SYO M55 78:55 45 57 Paul Basher HOC M55 79:14 44 58 Lee Scott SYO M45 79:24 43 59 Don McKerrow SLOW M55 79:32 42 ---------Blue standard---------- 60 Steve Green NOC M55 80:51 41 n/c James Haynes WAOC M18 N/C 81:21 61 Derek Fryer LOC M55 81:41 40 62 Bruce Woodley AIRE M45 81:51 39 63 Tony Feltbower OD M55 82:27 38 64 Pete Foster BOK M50 82:45 37 65 Karl Kingsman HOC M45 82:59 36 66 John Leeson HOC M50 83:09 35 67 David Williams HOC M45 84:09 34 68 Dave Booker NOC M55 84:23 33 69 Rob Last SYO M50 84:36 32 70 Chris Pearson SYO M45 84:41 31 71 Lester Hartmann HOC M50 85:32 30 72 Robert King AIRE M50 86:13 29 73 John Middler OD M55 87:05 28 74 Alan Halliday OD M55 87:32 27 75 Andy White HOC M55 87:56 26 76 Paul Wood AIRE M45 89:01 25 77 Robert Parkinson NOC M50 89:17 24 78 Graham Farley LOC M50 90:13 23 79 Jeremy Walford AIRE M45 90:16 22 80 Dave Heath SYO M50 91:45 21 81 Eddie Nicholson NOC M50 91:49 20 82 Ryan Wilson SYO M20 91:56 19 83 Howard Sawyer AIRE M55 92:29 18 84 Chris Johnson BOK M55 92:39 17 85 Mark Webster NOC M45 92:51 16 86 Jes Dickin SOC M50 92:57 15 87 Kieran Devine SOC M55 95:02 14 88 Ant Clerici HOC M55 95:49 13 89 Nigel Owens SYO M45 96:12 12 90 Andrew Wallace NOC M50 96:32 11 91 Colin Welch BOK M50 96:35 10 92 Graeme Huggan NOC M50 96:57 9 93 Ed Hutt SYO M45 100:17 8 94 Adrian Bailey HOC M45 101:33 7 95 Mike Farrington HOC M55 103:55 6 96 Paul Wolstenholme HOC M50 104:22 5 97 Peter Brookes NOC M50 104:52 4 98 Colin Hicks SOC M55 105:24 3 99 Peter Avis AIRE M45 106:04 2 100 Gerry Van Hee AIRE M55 106:47 1 101 Dave Potter BOK M45 107:41 0 102 Guy Patterson AIRE M55 112:05 0 103 Neil Rackham OD M45 112:25 0 104 Tony Horsewill NOC M55 114:01 0 105 David Dickinson NOC M45 120:04 0 106 Andy Plante HOC M55 122:14 0 107 Kevin Ross OD M45 123:42 0 108 Kevin King NOC M50 132:41 0 109 Phil Kirk OD M55 133:42 0 110 Ray Waight SYO M55 172:46 0 111 Nigel Cousins HOC M55 184:02 0 mp Bill Fawkner-Corbett AIRE M55 109:11 Missing no 23 Phil Warry BOK M55 rtd Missing nos 10-24 Paul Hudson NOC M45 rtd Missing nos 8-24 Graham Urquhart OD M55 rtd Missing nos 17-20,22-24 Mike Forrest BOK M55 rtd Missing nos 8-24 Phil Murray BOK M45 rtd Missing nos 17-24 Ken Patterson AIRE M60 rtd Missing nos 3-7
Courses Brown, Blue Women, Blue Men Cup, Blue Men Trophy, Green Women, Green Men, Short Green Veterans, Light Green Women, Light Green Men, Orange Women, Orange Men, Yellow, White
Return to Top, index
Blue Men Trophy (length 7.6km, climb 240m, 22 controls)
1 David Robertson CLYDE M45 51:40 100 2 Rob Lee INT M45 53:06 99 3 Graeme Ackland INT M45 55:11 98 4 Thomas Butt SARUM M20 55:43 97 5 Phil Scarf EPOC M45 56:47 96 6 Martin Dean FVO M50 58:21 95 7 Robin Galloway INT M45 58:54 94 8 Donald Petrie CLYDE M50 59:43 93 9 Gary Longhurst FVO M50 59:49 92 10 Chris Sanderson LOG M45 60:00 91 11 Malcolm Patterson CLYDE M50 60:45 90 n/c Andy Sykes DVO M45 62:51 12 Steve Wilson CLYDE M45 63:26 89 13 Christopher Norwood SARUM M55 64:56 88 14 Mike Pedley EPOC M50 65:00 87 15 Peter Couldery GO M50 65:36 86 16 Paul Taylor EPOC M45 67:29 85 n/c John Hawkins DVO M50 68:05 17 Jeff Butt SARUM M45 68:41 84 18 Mark White SARUM M50 68:47 83 19 Alistair Tinto EPOC M45 69:54 82 20 Ken Daly INT M45 69:57 81 21 David Watkins BADO M50 70:19 80 22 Mike Frizzell BADO M50 71:07 79 23 Andy Stott NGOC M50 71:27 78 24 Graham Lloyd EPOC M45 71:53 77 25 Mike Wallis PFO M50 71:56 76 26 Charles Nell LOG M20 72:13 75 27 Paul Caban INT M45 73:18 74 28 Keith Tonkin GO M50 73:46 73 29 Steven Wood EPOC M55 73:48 72 30 Clive Street LOG M50 74:27 71 n/c Ray Collins WCH M55 74:58 n/c Ben Crane DVO M40 75:37 n/c Graham Johnson DVO M55 76:26 31 Paul Wright PFO M50 76:56 70 32 Nigel Benham SARUM M50 77:38 69 33 Julian Warren NN M45 79:07 68 34 Joe Parkinson NGOC M45 79:24 67 ---------Blue standard---------- 35 Ted Finch FVO M55 79:30 66 36 Simon Denman NGOC M45 79:31 65 37 Mark Jesson PFO M45 79:37 64 38 Chris Harrison NGOC M50 79:59 63 n/c David Vincent DVO M50 80:39 39 Gareth Haskins SARUM M20 80:48 62 40 Adrian Lovell BADO M55 81:24 61 41 Colin Matheson FVO M55 82:34 60 n/c Andrew Middleton DVO M60 82:44 42 Stephen Robinson NGOC M50 83:17 59 n/c Mike Gardner DVO M50 83:21 43 Martin Goddard SARUM M50 83:34 58 44 Andy Parker BADO M50 84:14 57 45 Dave Denness LOG M50 85:19 56 n/c Paul Armstrong DVO M55 85:23 n/c Russell Buxton DVO M50 85:34 46 Boris Spence NN M55 86:37 55 47 Jeremy Wilde GO M55 86:59 54 48 Alan Kersley BADO M50 89:31 53 49 Martin Wheeler LOG M55 89:49 52 50 Alan Brown NGOC M55 92:31 51 51 Andy Lucas LOG M45 93:20 50 52 John Fallows NGOC M50 93:42 49 53 Jon Stromhylden CLYDE M50 95:48 48 54 Greg Best NGOC M45 96:21 47 55 Steve Williams NGOC M55 96:44 46 56 Michael Broderick BADO M55 99:52 45 57 Laurie Rose BADO M55 104:13 44 58 Chic Young SARUM M50 106:58 43 59 Gary Simmons GO M50 107:49 42 60 Martin Reynolds EPOC M45 107:50 41 61 Dave Hartley NGOC M55 108:25 40 62 Barry Young NN M50 115:15 39 63 Andy Ellis PFO M50 115:48 38 64 Sean Harrington LOG M50 123:03 37 65 Gary Wakerley NGOC M55 146:17 36 mp Henry Morgan POTOC M55 75:04 Missing no 3 mp Ian Hodson DVO M35 103:53 Missing nos 17-19 Andy Furnell LOG M45 rtd Missing nos 14-19 Bob Steeper EPOC M45 rtd Missing nos 17-22
Courses Brown, Blue Women, Blue Men Cup, Blue Men Trophy, Green Women, Green Men, Short Green Veterans, Light Green Women, Light Green Men, Orange Women, Orange Men, Yellow, White
Return to Top, index
Green Women (length 5.0km, climb 125m, 17 controls)
1 Jenny Evans NOC W18 35:51 100 2 Amanda Leo SYO W20 36:19 98 3 Tamsin Moran SOC W18 36:30 96 4 Sophie Kirk OD W20 38:07 94 5 Cerys Jones AIRE W20 38:25 92 6 Alice Bedwell BOK W50 39:39 90 7 Abi Longhurst FVO W20 41:23 100 8 Jackie Butt SARUM W45 41:32 98 9 Rebekah Beadle LOC W45 41:37 88 10 Hazel Dean FVO W45 42:10 96 11 Ann Haley INT W45 42:39 94 12 Alison Simmons BOK W55 42:58 86 13 Lesley Ross OD W45 43:14 84 14 Jackie Hallett BOK W50 43:36 82 15 Caroline Moran SOC W45 43:42 80 16 Jane Ackland INT W45 44:26 92 17 Judy Burge LOC W50 44:56 78 18 Jackie Scarf EPOC W45 46:02 90 n/c Karen Maxwell RR W16 46:25 19 Emily Wood AIRE W20 46:36 76 20 Christine Kiddier GO W55 47:45 88 21 Julie Couch EPOC W50 47:47 86 22 Jane Halliday OD W50 47:54 74 23 Sarah Brown SLOW W55 48:17 72 24 Janet Evans NOC W50 48:37 70 25 Christine Patterson CLYDE W50 49:54 84 26 Joanne Nell LOG W45 49:58 82 27 Jackie Chapman LOC W50 49:59 68 28 Joanna Foster BOK W50 50:02 66 29 Amelia Petrie CLYDE W50 50:04 80 30 Jane Carcas INT W45 50:27 78 31 Shirley Wood AIRE W50 51:10 64 32 Joyce Marshall AIRE W50 51:17 62 33 Chris Robinson SLOW W55 51:38 60 34 Kersten Mitchell HOC W45 52:46 58 35 Dorte Torpe Hansen SLOW W45 53:17 56 36 Ali Fryer LOC W20 53:29 54 37 Kate Farley LOC W20 53:41 52 38 Ruth Lockley HOC W55 53:55 50 39 Karen Farley LOC W50 54:02 48 n/c Ann-Marie Duckworth DVO W45 54:17 40 Kate Thomas CLYDE W50 54:51 76 41 Judith Wood PFO W45 54:58 74 42 Judith Evans HOC W55 55:00 46 43 Shirley Robinson NGOC W55 55:12 72 44 Lindsey King AIRE W45 55:15 44 45 Janet Adams SYO W45 55:25 42 46 Alex Kilcoyne SYO W20 56:13 40 47 Pauline Richardson LOC W55 56:35 38 48 Amanda Roberts LOG W45 56:58 70 49 Lucy Benham SARUM W20 57:12 68 50 Debby Warren NN W45 57:43 66 51 Helen Pedley EPOC W45 57:51 64 52 Barbara Lugton GO W50 57:55 62 53 Helen Kelsey BOK W50 58:36 36 ---------Green standard--------- 54 Marcia Bradbury SYO W50 59:07 34 55 Suzanne Humphries OD W45 59:20 32 56 Lynden Hartmann HOC W55 59:30 30 n/c Kim Buxton DVO W50 59:30 57 Jill Emmerson OD W45 59:37 28 58 Gwen Tanner BOK W50 60:04 26 59 Christine Elliot NOC W50 60:34 24 60 Helen Smethurst PFO W50 60:35 60 61 Kathryn Willis PFO W50 60:47 58 62 Alex Watkins AIRE W45 60:49 22 63 Clare Scott OD W45 61:12 20 64 Angela Lucking NOC W45 61:48 18 65 Gilly Markham EPOC W55 62:07 56 66 Serena Ludford BADO W45 63:01 54 67 Marian White HOC W50 63:07 16 68 Sian Gardner OD W50 63:19 14 69 Anne Wilson LOC W55 63:43 12 70 Hilary Hodkinson NOC W55 63:54 10 71 Trudy Crosby LOG W50 64:08 52 72 Wendy Carlyle AIRE W55 65:11 8 73 Lindsey Freeman LOG W55 65:12 50 74 Jane Booker NOC W55 65:46 6 75 Helen Woodley AIRE W45 66:31 4 76 Victoria Harvey NGOC W45 67:14 48 77 Jill Crosskell SYO W55 67:25 2 78 Jenn Hudd BOK W45 69:04 0 79 Julie Webster NOC W45 69:22 0 80 Gillian Mann BADO W55 70:36 46 81 Kath Wallis PFO W55 70:39 44 82 Chris Rose BADO W55 72:02 42 83 Judith Filmore LOC W55 72:05 0 84 Liz Cuckson SYO W45 72:16 0 85 Carol Farrington HOC W50 72:33 0 86 Clare Hanna LOG W45 73:07 40 87 Heather Walton SLOW W45 73:30 0 88 Jillian Devine SOC W45 73:35 0 89 Kerrie Benham SARUM W45 74:37 38 90 Carolyn Dent SARUM W45 74:46 36 91 Gill Stott NGOC W50 74:52 34 92 Anne Tynegate BADO W50 75:11 32 93 Rosie Field SYO W45 76:28 0 n/c Rebecca Perring DVO W45 77:22 94 Caroline Potter BOK W45 78:15 0 n/c Sally Newton DVO W55 81:28 95 Carol Pelusi HOC W50 82:57 0 96 Hazel Rice NOC W55 83:09 0 97 Chris Horsewill NOC W50 88:04 0 98 Sarah Fletcher LOG W20 97:35 30 99 Pauline Wilson SYO W55 98:36 0 100 Rebecca Lloyd EPOC W45 100:31 28 101 Liz Dickin SOC W45 107:08 0 102 Kyla Da Cunha NGOC W45 110:54 26 mp Agnese Baronina CLYDE W20 53:09 Missing no 17 mp Louise Longhurst FVO W45 53:16 Missing nos 8-9 Heather Haskins SARUM W50 rtd Missing nos 13-17
Courses Brown, Blue Women, Blue Men Cup, Blue Men Trophy, Green Women, Green Men, Short Green Veterans, Light Green Women, Light Green Men, Orange Women, Orange Men, Yellow, White
Return to Top, index
Green Men (length 5.1km, climb 140m, 17 controls)
1 Andy Hemsted HOC M60 35:12 100 2 Gareth Bryan-Jones FVO M65 38:45 100 3 Richard Payne EPOC M60 39:34 98 4 Pete Gorvett SYO M60 40:00 98 5 Eddie McLarnon NGOC M60 40:21 96 6 Mike Murray SLOW M65 41:20 96 7 Tony Thornley AIRE M60 41:35 94 8 Brian Hughes HOC M60 42:36 92 9 Richard Towler LOC M60 43:21 90 10 Mike Baggott HOC M60 43:22 88 11 Mike Hampton OD M65 43:24 86 12 Michael Wilmore PFO M60 43:47 94 13 Tim Sands SOC M60 44:06 84 14 Jack Hutchison SOC M65 44:21 82 15 Dave Marr OD M60 44:51 80 16 David Palmer BOK M65 45:23 78 17 Geoff Trewin HOC M60 45:44 76 18= Bob Cooper NN M65 46:25 92 18= Stephen Wright NOC M65 46:25 74 20 Ian Peirce SARUM M65 46:28 90 21 Alan Beardsley NOC M60 47:11 72 22 Dudley Budden BOK M65 47:14 70 23 John Simmons BOK M60 47:38 68 24 Ian Cooper SYO M60 47:43 66 25 Mark Dyer BOK M60 48:12 64 26= Gerry Spalton OD M65 48:16 62 26= Barry Owen INT M60 48:16 88 28 Dave Coustick FVO M65 48:44 86 29 Steve Buckley LOC M60 48:56 60 30 Barry Houghton HOC M60 49:00 58 31 Bob Brandon OD M60 49:17 56 32 Jim Morris GO M65 49:20 84 33 Guy Seaman SYO M60 49:55 54 34 Tony Carlyle AIRE M60 49:56 52 35 Tony Richardson LOC M60 50:35 50 36 Rollo Rumford HOC M65 50:37 48 37 John Harrison BADO M60 50:53 82 38 Jim Mallinson SLOW M60 51:21 46 39 Colin Best SYO M60 51:26 44 40 George Crawford-Smith PFO M65 51:34 80 41 Roger Smith LOC M60 51:52 42 42 Barry McGowan HOC M60 52:23 40 43 David Battison SARUM M65 52:24 78 44 Bob Gibbs SYO M60 52:37 38 45 Stephen Bates OD M60 53:01 36 n/c Stuart Swalwell DVO M60 53:14 46 Peter Carey OD M65 53:19 34 47 John Pearson HOC M60 53:24 32 48 Bob Forster LOC M65 53:25 30 49 Roger Lott AIRE M60 53:33 28 50 Patrick Macleod NGOC M60 53:37 76 51 Peter Guillaume OD M60 53:50 26 52 Jeff Baker LOG M60 53:59 74 53 John Ward OD M65 54:00 24 54 Michael Nell LOG M60 54:46 72 55 Tony Ludford BADO M65 54:57 70 56 Tom Crowther AIRE M70 55:07 22 ---------Green standard--------- 57 Dave Rose PFO M60 55:35 68 58 Dave Cooke NOC M60 55:52 20 59 Bill Davidson SOC M60 56:11 18 60 John Pullin LOC M60 56:16 16 61 Martin Lock GO M60 56:45 66 62 Allan Darwell BOK M60 57:06 14 63 Neil Harwood GO M60 57:18 64 64 Ian Couch EPOC M60 57:41 62 65 Charles Hird SYO M60 58:27 12 n/c Dave Skidmore DVO M65 58:31 n/c Rex Bleakman DVO M65 59:29 66 David Olivant NOC M60 59:48 10 67 Tony Walker LOC M65 60:08 8 68 Colin Spears HOC M70 60:24 6 69 Phil Haywood SYO M65 61:16 4 70 Henry Marston SYO M65 61:25 2 71 Rod Shaw EPOC M70 61:42 60 72 Brian Hart SARUM M65 61:49 58 73 John Nash LOC M60 62:09 0 74 Brian Shaw SYO M65 62:27 0 n/c Stephen Mead DVO M50 63:02 75 Henk van Rossum AIRE M60 63:04 0 76 Roger Coe NGOC M65 63:12 56 77 Peter Hambleton SARUM M65 63:31 54 78 Roy Heselden BADO M60 63:32 52 79 Russ Fauset HOC M60 63:53 0 80 Paul Jackson EPOC M65 64:51 50 81 David Jones NGOC M70 65:50 48 82 Chris Burden AIRE M60 66:07 0 n/c John Dyson DEVON M70 66:10 83 Bob Teed NGOC M70 67:17 46 84 Mike Fairburn PFO M70 67:58 44 85 Howard Thomas BOK M65 68:10 0 86 Bob Alderson NOC M70 69:18 0 87 John Bowman OD M65 69:40 0 88 Tony Noott BOK M70 69:43 0 n/c Doug Dickinson DVO M65 69:50 89 Robert Vickers HOC M65 70:00 0 90 Laurence Gossage BOK M60 70:07 0 91 Jim Mitchell PFO M65 70:52 42 92 John Boden OD M60 71:00 0 93 Mike Atherton LOC M65 71:36 0 94 Paul Taunton NGOC M60 72:01 40 95 David Nixon SARUM M65 72:47 38 96 John Woodall NOC M70 76:50 0 97 Fred Ross AIRE M65 79:14 0 98 Robin Walker BOK M70 79:22 0 n/c Martin Farr DVO M45 79:58 99 Steve Nightingale HOC M60 84:22 0 100 Eric Brown HOC M60 88:41 0 101 Richard Thornton SARUM M65 90:04 36 102 Chris James NGOC M70 91:31 34 103 John o'Meara HOC M60 95:42 0 104 Michael Wood EPOC M70 97:32 32 105 Alan Heppenstall LOC M65 97:49 0 n/c Kevin Garner DVO M55 102:37 106 Eddie Leadbitter NN M70 118:29 30 107 Richard Aspinall EPOC M70 126:09 28 mp David Mullins SARUM M60 50:32 Missing no 17 mp Robert Page EPOC M60 52:37 Missing no 6 mp Colin Drury SYO M60 56:58 Missing no 9 mp John Coleman NGOC M70 68:58 Missing no 4 John Cooke DVO M65 dns Eric Male BADO M60 rtd Missing nos 9-17
Courses Brown, Blue Women, Blue Men Cup, Blue Men Trophy, Green Women, Green Men, Short Green Veterans, Light Green Women, Light Green Men, Orange Women, Orange Men, Yellow, White
Return to Top, index
Short Green Veterans (length 4.1km, climb 100m, 11 controls)
1 Carol McNeill LOC W65 43:40 100 n/c Sian Mead DVO W45 44:12 2 Jean Lochhead EPOC W65 45:01 100 3 Helena Burrows LOC W60 47:36 98 4 Sheila Carey OD W65 47:39 96 5 Lesley Brown HOC W60 48:41 94 6 Carolyn Marr OD W60 49:22 92 7 Christine King BOK W60 49:23 90 8 Carol Sands SOC W60 53:00 88 9 Janet Nash LOC W60 53:19 86 10 Jill Gorvett SYO W60 53:40 84 11 Sue Bicknell OD W65 56:04 82 12 Kay Hughes HOC W60 56:49 80 13 Janet Richardson OD W60 58:21 78 14 Val Finch FVO W60 58:35 98 15 Philip Thompson EPOC M75 59:06 96 16 Jo Thornley AIRE W60 59:22 76 17 Gill Ross AIRE W60 59:48 74 18 Barbara Davidson SOC W60 60:41 72 19 Alan Yeadon SARUM M75 60:46 94 20 Carol Stewart NGOC W65 60:49 92 21 Liz Yeadon SARUM W65 61:12 90 22 Sally Thomas BOK W65 61:30 70 23 Diane McClure LOC W60 61:36 68 24 Pauline Olivant NOC W60 62:01 66 25 Guy Goodair EPOC M75 62:02 88 26 Mary Nixon SARUM W60 62:07 86 27 Gillian Rowan-Wilde PFO W65 62:35 84 28 Pat Marston SYO W60 62:58 64 29 Jackie Page EPOC W60 63:28 82 30 Tony Buckland NOC M75 63:31 62 31 Ros Taunton NGOC W60 63:41 80 32 Beryl Seaman SYO W60 64:26 60 33 John Parker BOK M75 64:54 58 34 Alison Sloman HOC W75 65:52 56 35 Clare Fletcher BOK W65 65:57 54 ------Short Green standard------ 36 Judith Goodair EPOC W70 67:27 78 n/c Pauline Ward DVO W65 67:46 37 Mike Bowden NN M75 67:54 76 38 Monika Cooper SYO W65 69:33 52 39 Wendy Crawford-Smith PFO W65 69:39 74 40 Pat Hart SARUM W65 71:57 72 41 Pat Cameron NGOC W60 72:14 70 42 Anne Gibbs LOG W65 72:34 68 43 Charlotte Thornton SARUM W65 72:46 66 44 David Parkin BOK M75 73:29 50 45 Gill Hunter AIRE W70 73:40 48 46 Denise Mullins SARUM W60 73:46 64 47 Sue Roberts HOC W60 74:52 46 48 Ann Smith LOC W60 75:56 44 49 Margaret Buckley LOC W60 76:39 42 n/c Brian Ward DVO M75 78:19 50 Pauline Rosser SYO W65 78:36 40 51 Patricia Walker BOK W65 80:21 38 52 Pat Aspinall EPOC W65 81:30 62 53 Karin Kirk OD W60 81:43 36 54 Anne Donnell BOK W80 81:56 34 55 Pat Grenfell BOK W80 82:44 32 56 Joan Hambleton SARUM W65 83:17 60 57 Penny Hemsted HOC W70 88:01 30 n/c Ruth Ellis DVO W60 88:20 58 John Grenfell BOK M75 89:45 28 59 Liz Bates OD W60 90:53 26 60 Suzette Spears HOC W70 93:32 24 61 Keith Foster SYO M80 93:57 22 62 Margaret Buckland NOC W70 94:11 20 63 Denis Hamment BOK M85 94:37 18 64 Janet Jones NGOC W65 97:18 58 65 Norma Atherton LOC W65 103:26 16 66 Freda Peirce SARUM W70 111:59 56 67 Margaret Shaw EPOC W60 112:44 54 68 Angela Towler LOC W65 114:48 14 69 Gill James NGOC W65 126:26 52 mp Katy Dyer BOK W60 44:38 Missing no 7 Christine Middleton DVO W65 rtd Missing nos 4-11
Courses Brown, Blue Women, Blue Men Cup, Blue Men Trophy, Green Women, Green Men, Short Green Veterans, Light Green Women, Light Green Men, Orange Women, Orange Men, Yellow, White
Return to Top, index
Light Green Women (length 4.1km, climb 125m, 14 controls)
1 Lucy Butt SARUM W18 28:08 100 2 Julie Emmerson OD W16 34:15 100 3 Helen Wood AIRE W16 34:44 96 4 Rachel Emmerson OD W16 38:18 92 5 Emily Blackford BADO W16 43:46 96 6 Shona Simmons BOK W18 44:09 88 7 Cari Littler SYO W16 44:12 84 8 Victoria Littlewood NOC W16 46:28 80 9 Francesca Slade OD W16 47:05 76 10 Beth Woodley AIRE W18 47:33 72 11 Hannah Horsewill NOC W16 57:00 68 12 Tamsin Alcock OD W16 60:36 64 ------Light Green standard------ 13 Ruth Parkinson NGOC W16 62:33 92 14 Charlotte Jackson PFO W18 63:24 88 15 Kirsty Mon-Williams AIRE W18 64:31 60 16 Siarlot Lloyd EPOC W18 65:54 84 17 Tilly Da Cunha NGOC W16 66:12 80 18 Sasha Mackenzie NN W16 68:20 76 19 Elizabeth Davies OD W16 68:26 56 20 Georgia Davey LOG W18 73:15 72 21 Lauren Bates LOG W16 79:36 68 22 Millie Beach LOG W16 87:56 64 23 Chloe Bell LOC W16 110:53 52 24 Heather Stacey LOG W16 153:28 60
Courses Brown, Blue Women, Blue Men Cup, Blue Men Trophy, Green Women, Green Men, Short Green Veterans, Light Green Women, Light Green Men, Orange Women, Orange Men, Yellow, White
Return to Top, index
Light Green Men (14 controls)
1 Joe Woodley AIRE M16 24:04 100 2 Aidan Smith SYO M16 24:07 96 3 Matthew Elkington OD M16 24:31 92 4 Zac Field SYO M16 25:30 88 5 Adam Potter BOK M16 25:52 84 6 Angus Dobson LOC M16 25:57 80 7 Jack Benham SARUM M18 26:47 100 8 Craig Thomson FVO M18 26:54 96 9 Ben Maliphant BOK M18 27:25 76 10 Michael Adams SYO M16 27:52 72 11 Simon Bradbury SYO M18 29:29 68 12 Will Rigg LOC M16 29:30 64 13 Calum Barnetson OD M18 30:37 60 14 Ben Beresford NOC M16 31:08 56 15 Robert Patterson CLYDE M16 31:52 92 16 Patrick Rigg LOC M16 32:16 52 17 Matthew Green NOC M18 32:58 48 18 Joey Scarf EPOC M16 33:27 88 19 Joe Elliot NOC M18 34:03 44 20 Harry Butt SARUM M16 34:18 84 21 Thomas Wilson CLYDE M14 34:38 80 22 Alastair Gardner OD M16 35:23 40 23 Matthew Galloway INT M14 36:16 76 24 William Parkinson NOC M16 36:24 36 25 Barney Warren NN M16 36:28 72 26 Jamie Hicks SOC M16 36:37 32 27 Sam Wood AIRE M16 37:06 28 ------Light Green standard------ 28 Max Elliot NOC M16 39:04 24 29 James Allison LOC M14 39:49 20 30 Davy Ker AIRE M16 40:46 16 31 Chris Couldery GO M16 41:50 68 32 Patrick Roddy OD M18 42:33 12 33 Jordan Webster NOC M16 43:58 8 34 Alasdair Hutt SYO M18 45:01 4 35 James Avis AIRE M16 45:27 0 36 Mark Haley INT M16 47:47 64 37 Tom George LOG M18 48:57 60 38 Julian Hird SYO M16 51:42 0 39 Michael Hanson-Morris OD M18 51:48 0 40 Sam Avis AIRE M16 53:56 0 41 Guy Ross OD M16 57:07 0 42 Thomas Lea OD M16 57:09 0 43 Nick Fletcher LOG M18 62:01 56 44 Tom Theobald LOG M16 62:30 52 45 Michael Theobald LOG M16 71:59 48 46 Alex Wright LOG M16 83:23 44 47 Andrew Oxby LOG M16 84:36 40 48 Sam Luscombe LOG M14 85:51 36 49 Jeremy Knott OD M16 87:59 0 50 Ben Da Cunha NGOC M18 104:05 32 51 Oliver Bumfrey LOG M16 148:47 28 mp Christopher Galloway INT M16 24:34 Missing no 13 mp George Simmons GO M16 36:29 Missing no 13 mp Kevin Kirk LOG M18 51:39 Missing no 9
Courses Brown, Blue Women, Blue Men Cup, Blue Men Trophy, Green Women, Green Men, Short Green Veterans, Light Green Women, Light Green Men, Orange Women, Orange Men, Yellow, White
Return to Top, index
Orange Women (length 3.2km, climb 50m, 13 controls)
1 Hannah Cleary-Hughes LOC W14 20:37 100 2 Chloe Potter BOK W14 22:35 96 3 Lois Jefferson LOC W14 22:56 92 4 Kirsten Bell LOC W14 23:33 88 5 Aimee Morse OD W14 23:49 84 6 Louise Adams SYO W14 24:05 80 7 Pippa Dakin SYO W14 24:11 76 8 Emma Wilson CLYDE W12 24:35 100 9 Yasmin Field SYO W12 26:50 72 10 Lindsay Robertson CLYDE W12 27:34 96 11 Daisy Fletcher-Cooney LOC W12 30:13 68 12 Katie Blackford BADO W14 31:22 92 13 Laura King AIRE W12 31:29 64 14 Megan Harrison EPOC W12 31:42 88 15 Grace Pugh LOC W12 32:16 60 --------Orange standard--------- 16 Jessica Berrisford NOC W14 32:38 56 17 Heather Rogers OD W14 33:12 52 18 Saskia Warren NN W12 34:00 84 19 Pippa Savage BOK W12 36:34 48 20 Jenny Dickin SOC W14 36:37 44 21 Pippy Dickin SOC W12 36:47 40 22 Charlotte Webster NOC W12 36:57 36 23 Sarah Pedley EPOC W10 37:10 80 24 Rachel Potter BOK W10 37:57 32 25 Bethan Cross LOC W14 47:33 28 n/c Karen Bedwell DVO W40 51:17 26 Olivia Scott OD W14 52:44 24 27 Gursimran Kullar OD W14 54:23 20 28 Lucy Wilson PFO W14 59:21 76 29 Catherine Steur LOC W12 59:40 16
Courses Brown, Blue Women, Blue Men Cup, Blue Men Trophy, Green Women, Green Men, Short Green Veterans, Light Green Women, Light Green Men, Orange Women, Orange Men, Yellow, White
Return to Top, index
Orange Men (length 3.2km, climb 50m, 13 controls)
1 Adam Bartlett LOC M14 17:55 100 2 Ruaridh Mon-Williams AIRE M14 20:33 96 3 Michael Hallett BOK M14 20:41 92 4 Alex Carcas INT M14 21:30 100 5 Alasdair Pedley EPOC M12 21:49 96 6 Stephen Elkington OD M14 22:38 88 7 Scott Marshall AIRE M14 22:39 84 8 Jack Cryer PFO M12 25:11 92 9 Alexander Buck SARUM M12 25:40 88 10 Noah Howlett LOC M14 26:17 80 11 Jamie Hoyle PFO M14 26:31 84 12 Zac Hudd BOK M12 26:54 76 13 Andrew Brockbank LOC M14 27:26 72 14 Nic Craven SYO M14 27:33 68 15 Luke Fortune LOG M14 27:46 80 16 Samuel Galloway INT M14 28:23 76 17 James Ackland INT M12 28:58 72 18 Dan Couldery GO M14 29:38 68 19 James Haysom BOK M14 29:50 64 --------Orange standard--------- 20 Joe Hudd BOK M10 30:36 60 21 Lewis Robinson PFO M14 30:49 64 22 Stewart Allison LOC M12 31:07 56 23 Duncan White SARUM M12 32:00 60 24 Tom Ross OD M14 32:55 52 25 Freddie Carcas INT M12 33:11 56 26 Joshua Jelley OD M14 36:18 48 27 John Mackenzie NN M14 37:51 52 28 James Howell HOC M10 38:36 44 29 Thomas Edmonds LOC M12 39:12 40 30 Alex Mitchell HOC M10 44:14 36 31 Simon Warrener NOC M12 46:38 32 32 Joe Field SYO M10 47:20 28 33 Thomas Webster NOC M14 52:49 24 34 Craig Lucas LOG M14 53:37 48 35 Luke Davey NOC M14 88:05 20 mp Philip Wiegand SYO M14 32:45 Missing no 13 mp Dylan Mitchell EPOC M14 45:27 Missing no 13
Courses Brown, Blue Women, Blue Men Cup, Blue Men Trophy, Green Women, Green Men, Short Green Veterans, Light Green Women, Light Green Men, Orange Women, Orange Men, Yellow, White
Return to Top, index
Yellow (length 2.5km, climb 30m, 11 controls)
1 Ellen Patton FVO W10 21:03 2 Annie Brown AIRE W10 23:25 3 Sarah Duckworth DVO W10 24:18 4 Eve Conway AIRE W10 28:09 5 Alice Wilson CLYDE W10 30:17 --------Yellow standard--------- 6 Elizabeth Bedwell DVO W14 33:02 7 Susan Hensman FVO W21 35:26 8 Adam Wiegand SYO M10 39:28 9 Becky Reynolds EPOC W45 48:40 10 Maya Wright NN W10 54:43
Courses Brown, Blue Women, Blue Men Cup, Blue Men Trophy, Green Women, Green Men, Short Green Veterans, Light Green Women, Light Green Men, Orange Women, Orange Men, Yellow, White
Return to Top, index
White (length 1.8km, climb 20m, 14 controls)
1 Rachel Duckworth DVO W10 16:05 2 Pippa Carcos INT W10 22:32 3 Sophie Vincent DVO W10 22:52 4 James Bedwell DVO M10 28:06 5 Joanna Bowman AIRE W10 28:52 6 Matthew Couldery GO M7 29:37 7 Philip Couldery GO M7 31:33 8 Freya Tryner SYO W4 53:40 ---------White standard---------
Courses Brown, Blue Women, Blue Men Cup, Blue Men Trophy, Green Women, Green Men, Short Green Veterans, Light Green Women, Light Green Men, Orange Women, Orange Men, Yellow, White
Return to Top, index
Results software provided by Michael Napier, e-mail mnapier @ cix.co.uk