Top, Black, Blue, Green, Light Green, Orange, Short Blue, Short Brown, Short Green, Very Short Green, White, Yellow
Course Black
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (105) 1:52 Andrew Llewellyn NOC M21 1:52 Andrew Llewellyn NOC M21 2 (133) 1:37 Andrew Llewellyn NOC M21 3:29 Andrew Llewellyn NOC M21 3 (144) 1:19 William Gardner OD M21 5:06 Andrew Llewellyn NOC M21 4 (130) 2:19 Martin Ward SYO M50 7:30 Andrew Llewellyn NOC M21 5 (116) 5:17 Nathan Lawson SHUOC M20 13:21 Andrew Llewellyn NOC M21 6 (113) 0:27 Nathan Lawson SHUOC M20 13:53 Andrew Llewellyn NOC M21 7 (117) 3:06 William Gardner OD M21 17:34 Andrew Llewellyn NOC M21 8 (126) 1:29 Richard Robinson NOC M35 19:20 Andrew Llewellyn NOC M21 9 (167) 2:00 Nathan Lawson SHUOC M20 21:49 Andrew Llewellyn NOC M21 10 (128) 1:09 Richard Robinson NOC M35 23:03 Andrew Llewellyn NOC M21 11 (159) 1:48 Nathan Lawson SHUOC M20 25:09 Andrew Llewellyn NOC M21 12 (143) 3:17 William Gardner OD M21 28:39 Andrew Llewellyn NOC M21 13 (129) 1:18 William Gardner OD M21 30:09 Andrew Llewellyn NOC M21 14 (171) 8:34 William Gardner OD M21 40:38 Andrew Llewellyn NOC M21 15 (160) 3:19 William Gardner OD M21 44:08 Andrew Llewellyn NOC M21 16 (146) 1:34 William Gardner OD M21 45:59 Andrew Llewellyn NOC M21 17 (156) 1:51 Richard Robinson NOC M35 48:13 Andrew Llewellyn NOC M21 18 (148) 3:51 William Gardner OD M21 52:56 Andrew Llewellyn NOC M21 19 (149) 2:16 Alistair Thornton LUOC M21 55:38 Andrew Llewellyn NOC M21 20 (151) 3:20 Richard Robinson NOC M35 59:29 Andrew Llewellyn NOC M21 21 (157) 1:47 William Gardner OD M21 61:32 William Gardner OD M21 22 (125) 0:52 Martin Ward SYO M50 62:41 William Gardner OD M21 23 (111) 2:05 Nathan Lawson SHUOC M20 65:07 William Gardner OD M21 24 (169) 1:29 Richard Robinson NOC M35 66:38 William Gardner OD M21 25 (150) 0:44 James Mellor ShUOC M20 67:22 William Gardner OD M21 Finish 0:19 Ben Beresford NOC M21 67:45 William Gardner OD M21 58:59 represents ideal time
 Top, Black, Blue, Green, Light Green, Orange, Short Blue, Short Brown, Short Green, Very Short Green, White, Yellow
Course Blue
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (163) 2:33 Dominic Dakin SYO M16 2:33 Dominic Dakin SYO M16 2 (171) 5:13 Dominic Dakin SYO M16 7:46 Dominic Dakin SYO M16 3 (158) 1:50 Matthew Hall AIRE M16 9:41 Dominic Dakin SYO M16 4 (178) 1:30 Matthew Hall AIRE M16 11:27 Dominic Dakin SYO M16 5 (130) 9:55 Matthew Hall AIRE M16 22:24 Dominic Dakin SYO M16 6 (172) 2:31 Dai Bedwell DVO M50 25:12 Kirsty Bryan-Jones FVO W45 7 (119) 0:46 Matthew Hall AIRE M16 26:02 Kirsty Bryan-Jones FVO W45 8 (176) 3:07 Kirsty Bryan-Jones FVO W45 29:09 Kirsty Bryan-Jones FVO W45 9 (167) 2:33 Kirsty Bryan-Jones FVO W45 31:42 Kirsty Bryan-Jones FVO W45 10 (179) 0:57 Dai Bedwell DVO M50 34:51 Kirsty Bryan-Jones FVO W45 11 (102) 3:05 Matthew Hall AIRE M16 38:10 Kirsty Bryan-Jones FVO W45 12 (143) 0:38 Paul Bradbury SYO M60 38:56 Kirsty Bryan-Jones FVO W45 13 (173) 6:25 Andrew Mackervoy DVO M50 45:24 Kirsty Bryan-Jones FVO W45 14 (177) 2:18 Kirsty Bryan-Jones FVO W45 47:42 Kirsty Bryan-Jones FVO W45 15 (120) 2:11 E-card 8016295 50:20 Kirsty Bryan-Jones FVO W45 16 (125) 1:41 Steve Whitehead EBOR M65 52:12 Kirsty Bryan-Jones FVO W45 17 (168) 1:43 Kevin Lomas NOC M60 54:08 Kirsty Bryan-Jones FVO W45 18 (109) 0:58 Kirsty Bryan-Jones FVO W45 55:06 Kirsty Bryan-Jones FVO W45 19 (150) 0:30 Alexander Mitchell HOC M16 55:42 Kirsty Bryan-Jones FVO W45 Finish 0:18 James Prince DVO M45 56:16 Kirsty Bryan-Jones FVO W45 50:42 represents ideal time
 Top, Black, Blue, Green, Light Green, Orange, Short Blue, Short Brown, Short Green, Very Short Green, White, Yellow
Course Green
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (103) 3:50 Rachel Duckworth DVO W14 3:50 Rachel Duckworth DVO W14 2 (144) 1:43 Ben Hardy LEI M14 6:01 Ben Hardy LEI M14 4 (161) 3:11 Emily Powell DVO W35 9:14 Ben Hardy LEI M14 5 (172) 4:28 Anika Schwarze EBOR W16 16:02 Evie Conway AIRE W16 6 (117) 2:03 Anika Schwarze EBOR W16 18:20 Anika Schwarze EBOR W16 7 (176) 2:01 Anika Schwarze EBOR W16 20:21 Anika Schwarze EBOR W16 8 (167) 3:12 Julie Couch EPOC W55 25:37 Anika Schwarze EBOR W16 9 (179) 0:46 Anika Schwarze EBOR W16 26:23 Anika Schwarze EBOR W16 10 (159) 1:38 Anika Schwarze EBOR W16 28:01 Anika Schwarze EBOR W16 11 (143) 4:05 Anika Schwarze EBOR W16 32:06 Anika Schwarze EBOR W16 12 (122) 1:21 Anika Schwarze EBOR W16 33:27 Anika Schwarze EBOR W16 13 (121) 4:32 Anika Schwarze EBOR W16 37:59 Anika Schwarze EBOR W16 14 (168) 2:48 Andrew Middleton DVO M65 41:52 Anika Schwarze EBOR W16 15 (169) 0:49 Anika Schwarze EBOR W16 42:41 Anika Schwarze EBOR W16 16 (150) 1:07 Evie Conway AIRE W16 43:52 Anika Schwarze EBOR W16 Finish 0:22 Anika Schwarze EBOR W16 44:14 Anika Schwarze EBOR W16 37:56 represents ideal time
 Top, Black, Blue, Green, Light Green, Orange, Short Blue, Short Brown, Short Green, Very Short Green, White, Yellow
Course Light Green
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (110) 1:08 Max Mobus SYO M14 1:08 Max Mobus SYO M14 2 (123) 1:44 Max Mobus SYO M14 2:52 Max Mobus SYO M14 3 (144) 2:28 Ellen Patton FVO W16 5:26 Max Mobus SYO M14 4 (161) 1:54 Max Mobus SYO M14 7:20 Max Mobus SYO M14 5 (153) 3:58 Sam Crawshaw SYO M14 11:41 Max Mobus SYO M14 6 (113) 3:14 Ellen Patton FVO W16 15:02 Max Mobus SYO M14 7 (116) 0:45 Sam Crawshaw SYO M14 16:16 Sam Crawshaw SYO M14 8 (175) 4:42 Max Mobus SYO M14 21:00 Max Mobus SYO M14 9 (129) 2:53 Sam Crawshaw SYO M14 24:12 Max Mobus SYO M14 10 (168) 3:55 Ellen Patton FVO W16 28:32 Max Mobus SYO M14 11 (169) 0:58 Max Mobus SYO M14 29:30 Max Mobus SYO M14 12 (150) 1:02 Joe Owens SYO M14 30:36 Max Mobus SYO M14 Finish 0:20 Alice Crane DVO W14 31:09 Max Mobus SYO M14 29:01 represents ideal time
 Top, Black, Blue, Green, Light Green, Orange, Short Blue, Short Brown, Short Green, Very Short Green, White, Yellow
Course Orange
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (139) 2:37 Freya Tryner SYO W10 2:37 Freya Tryner SYO W10 2 (108) 1:24 Connor Kay IND M16 4:04 Connor Kay IND M16 3 (107) 1:22 Connor Kay IND M16 5:26 Connor Kay IND M16 4 (118) 2:22 Freya Tryner SYO W10 8:28 Connor Kay IND M16 5 (101) 3:04 Connor Kay IND M16 11:32 Connor Kay IND M16 6 (124) 3:16 Robert Tucker DVO M65 17:01 Robert Tucker DVO M65 7 (165) 2:03 Daisy Rennie LEI W12 20:00 Connor Kay IND M16 8 (106) 1:16 Connor Kay IND M16 21:16 Connor Kay IND M16 9 (120) 4:01 Radina Gibb IND W15 27:15 Connor Kay IND M16 10 (112) 1:50 Connor Kay IND M16 29:05 Connor Kay IND M16 11 (168) 2:04 Daisy Rennie LEI W12 33:36 Freya Tryner SYO W10 12 (169) 1:18 Freya Tryner SYO W10 34:54 Freya Tryner SYO W10 13 (150) 1:17 Arthur Mitchell HOC M12 36:16 Freya Tryner SYO W10 Finish 0:25 Connor Kay IND M16 36:44 Freya Tryner SYO W10 28:19 represents ideal time
 Top, Black, Blue, Green, Light Green, Orange, Short Blue, Short Brown, Short Green, Very Short Green, White, Yellow
Course Short Blue
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (163) 3:07 Finn Lydon LEI M18 3:07 Finn Lydon LEI M18 2 (132) 2:24 Dave Chaffey DVO M50 6:32 Dave Chaffey DVO M50 3 (158) 4:56 Finn Lydon LEI M18 11:47 Finn Lydon LEI M18 4 (135) 1:20 Dave Chaffey DVO M50 13:34 Finn Lydon LEI M18 5 (121) 10:16 Finn Lydon LEI M18 23:50 Finn Lydon LEI M18 6 (130) 1:34 Finn Lydon LEI M18 25:24 Finn Lydon LEI M18 7 (172) 2:07 Finn Lydon LEI M18 27:31 Finn Lydon LEI M18 8 (119) 0:47 Finn Lydon LEI M18 28:18 Finn Lydon LEI M18 9 (126) 3:35 Dave Chaffey DVO M50 34:02 Finn Lydon LEI M18 10 (127) 0:41 Murray White DVO M50 34:54 Finn Lydon LEI M18 11 (143) 2:16 Finn Lydon LEI M18 37:10 Finn Lydon LEI M18 12 (173) 5:44 Finn Lydon LEI M18 42:54 Finn Lydon LEI M18 13 (177) 2:32 Tanya Taylor LOG W45 46:27 Finn Lydon LEI M18 14 (125) 3:13 Finn Lydon LEI M18 49:40 Finn Lydon LEI M18 15 (150) 1:10 Finn Lydon LEI M18 50:50 Finn Lydon LEI M18 Finish 0:19 Finn Lydon LEI M18 51:09 Finn Lydon LEI M18 46:01 represents ideal time
 Top, Black, Blue, Green, Light Green, Orange, Short Blue, Short Brown, Short Green, Very Short Green, White, Yellow
Course Short Brown
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (133) 2:54 Charlie Adams SYO M50 2:54 Charlie Adams SYO M50 2 (144) 1:38 Alasdair Pedley EPOC M18 4:47 Alasdair Pedley EPOC M18 3 (174) 1:54 Kim Baxter SYO W40 6:59 Charlie Adams SYO M50 4 (153) 4:32 Charlie Adams SYO M50 11:31 Charlie Adams SYO M50 5 (119) 1:41 Lucy Haines AIRE W18 13:17 Charlie Adams SYO M50 6 (117) 0:57 Charlie Adams SYO M50 14:14 Charlie Adams SYO M50 7 (126) 1:49 Charlie Adams SYO M50 16:03 Charlie Adams SYO M50 8 (167) 2:20 Alasdair Pedley EPOC M18 18:47 Charlie Adams SYO M50 9 (179) 0:43 Martin Pigott POTOC M40 19:34 Charlie Adams SYO M50 10 (159) 1:35 Martin Pigott POTOC M40 21:17 Charlie Adams SYO M50 11 (102) 3:02 Charlie Adams SYO M50 24:19 Charlie Adams SYO M50 12 (129) 2:17 Nicholas Evans NOC M55 27:15 Charlie Adams SYO M50 13 (171) 10:39 Charlie Adams SYO M50 37:54 Charlie Adams SYO M50 14 (178) 2:50 Alasdair Pedley EPOC M18 41:08 Charlie Adams SYO M50 15 (146) 2:39 Christopher MacKenzie CLOK M21 45:58 Kim Baxter SYO W40 16 (156) 2:07 Charlie Adams SYO M50 48:10 Kim Baxter SYO W40 17 (148) 4:22 Richard Baxter SYO M45 53:07 Kim Baxter SYO W40 18 (140) 0:31 Charlie Adams SYO M50 54:00 Charlie Adams SYO M50 19 (132) 1:53 Alice Rigby CLOK W20 55:53 Charlie Adams SYO M50 20 (157) 3:38 Alasdair Pedley EPOC M18 59:45 Charlie Adams SYO M50 21 (125) 0:59 Charlie Adams SYO M50 60:44 Charlie Adams SYO M50 22 (150) 0:59 Martin Pigott POTOC M40 61:53 Charlie Adams SYO M50 Finish 0:20 Laura King AIRE W18 62:20 Charlie Adams SYO M50 56:19 represents ideal time
 Top, Black, Blue, Green, Light Green, Orange, Short Blue, Short Brown, Short Green, Very Short Green, White, Yellow
Course Short Green
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (103) 3:59 Jimena Calvo Sáenz SYO W20 3:59 Jimena Calvo Sáenz SYO W20 3 (161) 4:29 David Cooke NOC M65 11:10 Jimena Calvo Sáenz SYO W20 4 (172) 6:24 Jimena Calvo Sáenz SYO W20 17:34 Jimena Calvo Sáenz SYO W20 5 (175) 1:25 Rachel Alexander OD W60 20:39 Clive Allen SN M75 6 (176) 3:52 Clive Allen SN M75 24:31 Clive Allen SN M75 7 (136) 1:59 Jimena Calvo Sáenz SYO W20 26:52 Clive Allen SN M75 8 (179) 1:47 Isobel Ellis IND W50 28:40 Clive Allen SN M75 9 (122) 6:29 Jimena Calvo Sáenz SYO W20 35:51 Clive Allen SN M75 10 (168) 4:30 David Cooke NOC M65 41:40 Clive Allen SN M75 11 (109) 1:24 David Cooke NOC M65 43:26 Clive Allen SN M75 12 (150) 0:51 David Cooke NOC M65 44:36 Clive Allen SN M75 Finish 0:29 Andrew Breakwell NOC M70 45:12 Clive Allen SN M75 37:38 represents ideal time
 Top, Black, Blue, Green, Light Green, Orange, Short Blue, Short Brown, Short Green, Very Short Green, White, Yellow
Course Very Short Green
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (103) 7:26 Bob Alderson NOC M75 7:26 Bob Alderson NOC M75 3 (161) 6:24 Bob Alderson NOC M75 13:50 Bob Alderson NOC M75 4 (113) 11:09 Maureen Webb CLOK W60 30:55 Bob Alderson NOC M75 5 (116) 0:59 Bob Alderson NOC M75 31:54 Bob Alderson NOC M75 6 (102) 8:07 Bob Alderson NOC M75 40:01 Bob Alderson NOC M75 7 (143) 1:27 Bob Alderson NOC M75 41:28 Bob Alderson NOC M75 8 (129) 4:53 Susan Roberts HOC W65 47:26 Bob Alderson NOC M75 9 (168) 6:37 Bob Alderson NOC M75 54:03 Bob Alderson NOC M75 10 (109) 2:25 Maureen Webb CLOK W60 56:35 Bob Alderson NOC M75 11 (150) 1:22 Christopher Drew EBOR M70 58:01 Bob Alderson NOC M75 Finish 0:38 Christopher Drew EBOR M70 59:06 Bob Alderson NOC M75 51:27 represents ideal time
 Top, Black, Blue, Green, Light Green, Orange, Short Blue, Short Brown, Short Green, Very Short Green, White, Yellow
Course White
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (104) 1:17 Josh Schofield NOC M10 1:17 Josh Schofield NOC M10 2 (108) 2:30 Alice Pieters SYO W10 3:57 Alice Pieters SYO W10 3 (107) 1:51 Tom Jordan BELPER M10 5:51 Tom Jordan BELPER M10 4 (106) 1:30 Sophie Jackson W10 7:27 Tom Jordan BELPER M10 5 (110) 2:41 Josh Schofield NOC M10 10:31 Tom Jordan BELPER M10 6 (115) 3:03 Max Straube-Roth OD M10 14:02 Ella Baxter SYO W10 7 (112) 1:21 Josh Schofield NOC M10 15:47 Ella Baxter SYO W10 8 (114) 0:57 Max Straube-Roth OD M10 16:57 Ella Baxter SYO W10 9 (150) 0:38 Josh Schofield NOC M10 17:40 Max Straube-Roth OD M10 Finish 0:31 Ella Baxter SYO W10 18:13 Max Straube-Roth OD M10 16:19 represents ideal time
 Top, Black, Blue, Green, Light Green, Orange, Short Blue, Short Brown, Short Green, Very Short Green, White, Yellow
Course Yellow
Control Split Name Class Elapsed Name Class 1 (104) 1:02 John Doyle SYO M10 1:02 John Doyle SYO M10 2 (108) 1:45 John Doyle SYO M10 2:47 John Doyle SYO M10 3 (107) 1:29 John Doyle SYO M10 4:16 John Doyle SYO M10 4 (118) 2:36 Joseph Guy SYO M10 8:02 Joseph Guy SYO M10 5 (164) 2:36 John Doyle SYO M10 11:21 Joseph Guy SYO M10 6 (165) 2:10 Joseph Guy SYO M10 13:31 Joseph Guy SYO M10 7 (106) 1:26 John Doyle SYO M10 15:09 Joseph Guy SYO M10 8 (110) 1:41 John Doyle SYO M10 17:08 Joseph Guy SYO M10 9 (115) 1:19 John Doyle SYO M10 20:54 Joseph Guy SYO M10 10 (112) 0:59 John Doyle SYO M10 22:14 Joseph Guy SYO M10 11 (114) 0:39 John Doyle SYO M10 22:59 Joseph Guy SYO M10 12 (150) 0:36 Joseph Guy SYO M10 23:35 Joseph Guy SYO M10 Finish 0:27 Rebecca Jackson IND W12 24:07 Joseph Guy SYO M10 18:45 represents ideal time
Top, Black, Blue, Green, Light Green, Orange, Short Blue, Short Brown, Short Green, Very Short Green, White, Yellow
MERCS (c) 2016 Michael Napier